Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Isologistics Cup 2015
Bodens hockeyförening
,
Хоккей
Boden
Boden
Хоккей
16 - 18 jan 2015
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Armécupen 2025 (U15 - pojkar 2010)
HIVE cup U14
Armecupen 2024 U15
Armécupen
Bilcompaniet Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2021
Armécupen 2021
HIVE Cup
Bodens Energi Cup
Armécupen 2020
Niklas Wallin Cup
Armécupen 2019
Team Sportia
Team Sportia Cup
Boden energi cup
BnearIt
Armécupen
Wallincupen
Nordpoolen cup 2017
BEAB Cup
Armécupen 2017
Niclas Wallin Cup
Poolman cup
Bodens Energi cup
Armécupen 2016
Niclas Wallin Cup 2015
Poolman cup
Isologistics Cup 2015
Armecupen
Niclas Wallin cup
Armécupen 2014 -Slaget om Norrland
Niklas Wallin Cup
Niclas Wallin cup 2013
Armécupen - Slaget om Norrland
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Bodens HF
Bodens HF
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=11781&id=63296&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U12
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Gruppspel
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
3
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Gustav Malmqvist
0
0
0
30
Filip Lundman
0
0
0
31
Victor Berglund
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Felicia Olofsson
0
0
0
3
Aron Callne
1
0
1
5
Filip Runelöf
1
0
1
6
André Uusitalo
1
1
2
7
Hugo Gustafsson
0
0
0
8
Erik Hannu
1
1
2
9
Jack Sirkka
5
0
5
10
Melker Sjöström
0
0
0
11
Filip Lasu Mattsson
0
0
0
12
Oscar Lundström
0
0
0
13
Viktor Pettersson
0
0
0
14
Victor Dahlberg
1
0
1
15
Elias Nasi
1
2
3
16
Theo Mattei
4
0
4
17
Sebastian Väänänen
2
2
4
18
Kevin Granström
1
0
1
19
David Sjöberg
0
0
0
20
David Akbar
0
0
0
21
Samuel Sandström
0
0
0
22
Kevin Wållberg
4
1
5
49
Simon Granbom
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Carl-Henrik Sirkka
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Fredrik Hannu
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Pekka Väänänen
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Lena Lasu Nilsson
Руководитель
0
0
0
Magnus Berglund
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
16.01.2015
1
U12
Gruppspel
18:20
A-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Bodens HF
Sunderby Sportklubb
Bodens HF vs Sunderby Sportklubb
0
-
2
17.01.2015
3
U12
Gruppspel
09:00
A-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Luleå HF
Bodens HF
Luleå HF vs Bodens HF
2
-
4
6
U12
Gruppspel
12:00
B-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
RoKi Hockey blå
Bodens HF
RoKi Hockey blå vs Bodens HF
7
-
5
9
U12
Gruppspel
16:50
A-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Bodens HF
RoKi Hockey gul
Bodens HF vs RoKi Hockey gul
2
-
4
18.01.2015
13
U12
Gruppspel
09:00
A-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Bodens HF
Övertorneå HF
Bodens HF vs Övertorneå HF
4
-
0
17
Semifinal
U12
12:00
B-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
RoKi Hockey blå
Bodens HF
RoKi Hockey blå vs Bodens HF
4
-
3
19
Match om 3:plats
U12
14:20
A-hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
RoKi Hockey gul
Bodens HF
RoKi Hockey gul vs Bodens HF
1
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad