Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Team Sportia Cup
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
7 mar 2015
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skillingaryd IS
Skillingaryd IS
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=11588&id=65308&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vit
Команда гостей
Svart
Placing
14
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
11
Douglas Grunditz
0
0
0
19
Noah Svensson
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Måns Gabrielsson
1
0
1
5
Ted Palm
0
0
0
7
Anders Runeqvist
0
0
0
8
Lucas Lindström
0
0
0
9
Viggo Eriksson
0
1
1
12
Felix Wilsson
0
0
0
13
Andi Shabani
0
0
0
14
Algot Bäck
0
0
0
15
Melwin Nielsen
0
0
0
16
Hugo Ivarsson
0
1
1
17
Leo Rumin
0
0
0
18
Albin Persson
0
0
0
20
Elvis Holm
0
0
0
21
Gustavf Fritz
0
0
0
22
Otto Melander
1
0
1
23
Milton Karlsson
2
0
2
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Åke Eriksson
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Anders Lindström
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Christer Wilsson
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Jonas Grunditz
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Mattias Svensson
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
07.03.2015
6
U10
B
09:15
SBH
Omgång
3
tmp
Skillingaryd IS
Värnamo GIK
Skillingaryd IS vs Värnamo GIK
1
-
5
12
U10
B
10:45
SA
Omgång
6
tmp
HV71 Vit
Skillingaryd IS
HV71 Vit vs Skillingaryd IS
2
-
1
17
U10
B
11:45
TH
Omgång
9
tmp
Skillingaryd IS
HC Vita Hästen
Skillingaryd IS vs HC Vita Hästen
0
-
1
22
U10
B
13:00
TH
Omgång
11
tmp
LHC KF Röd
Skillingaryd IS
LHC KF Röd vs Skillingaryd IS
3
-
0
32
U10
B
16:00
TH
Omgång
16
tmp
Hanhals IF 1
Skillingaryd IS
Hanhals IF 1 vs Skillingaryd IS
6
-
0
37
U10
B
17:00
SBH
Omgång
18
tmp
Skillingaryd IS
LHC AR Svart
Skillingaryd IS vs LHC AR Svart
1
-
6
43
U10
19:00
TH
Omgång
20
tmp
LHC AR Vit
Skillingaryd IS
LHC AR Vit vs Skillingaryd IS
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad