Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U9
Hässelby/ Kälvesta Hockey
,
Хоккей
Brostaden Arena, Grimsta, Stockholm
Brostaden Arena, Grimsta, Stockholm
Хоккей
17 mars 2012
U9
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Danijela Rundqvist Cup U13 medel
Stockholms oljejour Cup
Danijela Rundqvist Cup U12 "medel"
HKH:s End Of Season Cup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup Lätt
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup Svår
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Höstcup
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey vårcup U11 Lätt
AZ Tools Flickcup
AZ Tools Cup U9
AZ Tools Cup U13
AZ Tools Cup U11
AZ Tools Cup U11
AZ Tools Cup U12
AZ Tools Cup U10
AZ Tools Flickcup
AZ Tools Cup U9
AZ Tools Cup U12
AZ Tools Cup U10
AZ Tools Cup U13
AZ Tools Cup U11
AZ Tools Cup U14
AZ Tools Cup U16
AZ Tools Cup U9
AZ Tools CUP U13
AZ Tools CUP - U11
AZ Tools Cup U12
AZ Tools CUP
AZ Tools CUP
KVS-Cupen
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U9
KVS Cupen
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U12
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U10
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U11
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U13
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U9
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U10
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U11
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U12
Mitsubishi Center Stockholm Cup U15
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
SDE
SDE
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=1054&id=19560&lc=ru
Домашняя страница
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U9
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Jacob Agnerius
0
0
0
7
Filip Johanson
0
0
0
21
Anton Kulhanek
0
0
0
22
Albert Sjöberg
0
0
0
23
Oscar Troili
0
0
0
33
Vilgot Winterfeldt
0
0
0
35
Christoffer Andersen
0
0
0
37
Melker Hjort
0
0
0
38
Markus Holmberg
0
0
0
39
Melker Lindholm
0
0
0
46
Stellan Spaak
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Stefan Kulhanek
Руководитель
0
0
0
Johan Lindholm
Руководитель
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
17.03.2012
4
U9
B
09:00
BR Cafe
Omgång
1
tmp
SDE
Västerås
SDE vs Västerås
12
-
8
7
U9
B
11:10
BR Cafe
Omgång
2
tmp
SDE
Haninge
SDE vs Haninge
3
-
7
12
U9
B
13:30
BR Cafe
Omgång
3
tmp
HKH Gul
SDE
HKH Gul vs SDE
0
-
14
14
U9
15:00
BR Klock
Omgång
4
tmp
HKH Röd
SDE
HKH Röd vs SDE
2
-
13
17
U9
17:10
BR Cafe
Omgång
5
tmp
Göta Traneberg
SDE
Göta Traneberg vs SDE
9
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad