Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kiruna IF Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Lombia ishall / Kiruna
Lombia ishall / Kiruna
Хоккей
25 - 26 okt 2014
U10-05
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey Games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey games U15 INSTÄLLD
Kiruna hockey games
COOPCUPEN KIRUNA
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
COOP Forum Cup
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup
Coop Forum cup 2016
Kisab/Empes Cup 2016
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kisab Empes cup 2015
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab/Empes Cup 2014 (U12)
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kisab/Empes Cup, 2013
COOP FORUM CUP U-10 (-04)
Kiruna Hockey Games 2013
Kisab/Empes cup
Coop Forum Cup 2012 (U10)
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab Cup, 2012
Skoda Open
Kisab/Empes cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Skellefteå AIK Svart
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=10461&id=59026&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U10
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Svart
Команда гостей
Vit
Placing
5
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
15
Joar Sundlöf
19
Elis Hedlund
30
Jesper Lööf
32
Liam Andersson
33
Alex Brodin
34
Elliot Bäckström
35
Emil Dahlberg
43
Otto Johannesen
46
Melker Lovenlund
47
Oskar Lycksell
49
Samuel Manberg
50
Neo Marklund
51
Lucas Nilsson
55
Filip Stenmark
58
Otto Ulfsparre
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Magnus Lovenlund
Руководитель
Fredrik Stenmark
Руководитель
Jonas Nygren
Руководитель
Lars Persson
Руководитель
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.10.2014
3
U10
B
11:10
Lombia
Omgång
1
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
1
-
9
8
U10
B
16:30
Lombia
Omgång
2
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Luleå HF Röd
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Luleå HF Röd
4
-
2
12
U10
B
20:50
Lombia
Omgång
3
tmp
Narvik/Tromsö
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Narvik/Tromsö vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
6
-
6
26.10.2014
16
5.e pris
U10
11:20
Lombia
Omgång
4
tmp
Luleå HF Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Luleå HF Vit vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
3
-
10
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad