Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
goodtech Cup
KB65
,
Ishockey
Bjästahallen/Bjästa
Bjästahallen/Bjästa
Ishockey
5 - 7 jan 2012
U13
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ica Supermarket Bjästa cup
Lindells byggs kick off cup
ica supermarket cup
vår cup
Lindells byggs kick off cup
EITECH-cup U11
Ica Supermarket Bjästa CUP
Försäkringsplanering Cup 2017 -U12
EITECH-cup U10
KB65 U11 Cup
KB65 Cup U16
KB Cup U13
Ica Supermarket Bjästa Cup
KB65 U13 Cup
Försäkringsplanering Cup 2015 -U11
KB65 U10
Ica Supermarket Bjästa Cup
Träningsmatcher -spel för kul!
KB Cup U14
Försäkringsplanering Cup 2014
Goodtech Cup U11
Micke Cup U12
KB cup U13
Ica Supermarket Bjästa Cup
KB Cup U13 2014
Goodtech Cup U10
KinAB CUP
KB-cup
YIT/BRUX CUP
KinAB
Ådalsserien Sammandrag
TORIRO CUP
KB65 U11 cup
goodtech
ÖHF-Cupen
1Life cupen 2012
Maluxcupen 2012
YIT CUP
KB Cup
TORIRO CUP
goodtech Cup
KB CUP U-10
Byberg & Nordin Cup
Maluxcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Östersund
Östersund
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=1044&id=17159&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U13
Tilhører gruppe
|
A
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Lagdeltagere
Målvakter
#
Navn
G
A
P
3
Lukas Hellström
0
0
0
31
Filip Myrskog
0
0
0
Back
#
Navn
G
A
P
8
Alexander Halkola
0
0
0
11
Alexander Holmström
1
1
2
14
Rasmus Hovdeby
0
0
0
15
Calle Själin
2
2
4
16
Zebastian Westin
0
0
0
21
Alex Gudding
0
2
2
23
Leon Åkerlind Forseth
0
0
0
24
Felix Fastesson
1
0
1
Forward
#
Navn
G
A
P
7
Hampus Regebro
3
1
4
9
Lukas Wikberg
4
0
4
10
Joel Gunnarsson
2
1
3
12
Johan Karlsson
3
2
5
13
Jesper Macknow
4
3
7
17
Simon Nordwall
1
0
1
18
Daniel Norrman
3
4
7
19
Peter Hamberg
7
1
8
22
Adam Nordlund
2
2
4
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Micke Eriksson
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Larsa Gunnarsson
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Ove Forseth
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Panu Kult
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
05.01.2012
3
U13
A
15:40
BH
tmp
Östersund
Njurunda
Östersund vs Njurunda
2
-
5
5
U13
A
18:20
BH
tmp
Modo
Östersund
Modo vs Östersund
3
-
6
06.01.2012
7
U13
A
09:00
BH
tmp
KB65
Östersund
KB65 vs Östersund
4
-
3
10
U13
A
13:00
BH
tmp
Östersund
Kramfors/Nyland
Östersund vs Kramfors/Nyland
8
-
7
14
U13
A
18:20
BH
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Östersund
Svedjeholmens IF vs Östersund
3
-
9
07.01.2012
17
Semi
U13
10:20
BH
tmp
Modo
Östersund
Modo vs Östersund
4
-
0
19
Bronsmatch
U13
13:00
BH
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Östersund
Svedjeholmens IF vs Östersund
3
-
5
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad