Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Zäta Cup 2012
Timrå IK
,
Icehockey
Timrå
Timrå
Icehockey
23 - 25 mar 2012
U10 Pojkar & flickor födda 2002 och senare.
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Hanssons Vedspisar
AIK
AIK
http://www.cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=1000&id=17654&lc=en
Homepage
Games
Statistics
Belongs to class
U10
Belongs to group
|
U10
Team colors
Home team
Svarta
Away team
Vita
Placing
3
Team members
Goalkeepers
#
Name
G
A
P
30
Hampus Ljungsäter
Player
#
Name
G
A
P
2
George Seghir
3
Gabriella Johansson
4
Tom Baker
5
Amir Sadykov
6
Kevin Blombergsson
7
Anton Lindkvist
10
Edvin Rybäck
11
Marcus Westin
14
Isak Sundberg
16
Tim Laurén
17
Anton Stenborg
18
Benjamin Skarin
19
Oscar Hellgren
20
Max Dandadell
23
Jacob Lundkvist
25
Alex Ånnhagen
26
Tim Welin
Coaches/Leaders
#
Name
G
A
P
Robret Hellgren
Head coach
Robert Stenborg
Ass. coach
Leif Ljungsäter
Team leader
Games
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/23/2012
3
U10
U10
13:30
Strimma
Omgång
1
tmp
Sollentuna HC
AIK
Sollentuna HC vs AIK
4
-
3
6
U10
U10
16:30
Strimma
Omgång
1
tmp
Mora IK
AIK
Mora IK vs AIK
6
-
1
8
U10
U10
19:30
E.ON
Omgång
1
tmp
Leksands IF
AIK
Leksands IF vs AIK
3
-
12
3/24/2012
12
U10
U10
10:30
E.ON
Omgång
1
tmp
AIK
Timrå IK
AIK vs Timrå IK
7
-
1
16
U10
U10
16:15
E.ON
Omgång
1
tmp
AIK
Östersunds IK
AIK vs Östersunds IK
7
-
1
3/25/2012
19
U10
U10
08:00
E.ON
Omgång
1
tmp
AIK
Huddinge IK
AIK vs Huddinge IK
3
-
3
22
Semifinal
U10
12:15
E.ON
Omgång
2
tmp
Huddinge IK
AIK
Huddinge IK vs AIK
5
-
0
24
3:e pris
U10
14:00
Strimma
Omgång
3
tmp
AIK
Sollentuna HC
AIK vs Sollentuna HC
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Hanssons Vedspisar
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad