Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Bauer Intersport cup
Rögle BK
,
Хоккей
Ängelholm
Ängelholm
Хоккей
6 - 7 sep 2014
U 13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Bjäre Entreprenad Cup
Bauer Cup U14
Bauer cup
Bjäre Entreprenad Cup
Poolspel - RBK vs HHC (Team 16)
Länsförsäkringar cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12
Bauer Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup 2020
Länsförsäkringar Skåne Cup
Bauer Intersport cup 2019
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2019
Bauer Intersport Cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2018
Bauer Intersport Cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup 2016
LF-Cup 2016
Bauer Intersport
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2015
Bauer Intersport cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup
Rögle BK U10 Cup
Intersport Bauer Cup
Lokaldelen Cup 2012
Bauer Intersport Cup
Lokaldelen cup
Intersport Bauer Cup
Lokaldelen cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
События для Hampus Plato,
IF Lejonet
,
U 13
06.09.2014 7:45
IF Lejonet
4
-
4
Linköpings HC
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
03:34
1 - 0
Hampus Plato
06:32
3 - 0
Max Thornberg
Hampus Plato
06.09.2014 10:10
Rögle grön
2
-
3
IF Lejonet
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 2
05:31
1 - 1
Linus Jönsson
Hampus Plato
09:27
2 - 2
Linus Jönsson
Hampus Plato
14:33
2 - 3
Linus Jönsson
Hampus Plato
06.09.2014 12:35
Kungälv
4
-
4
IF Lejonet
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
09:36
1 - 2
Hampus Plato
Mårten Böös
06.09.2014 15:15
IF Lejonet
5
-
5
Tingsryds AIF
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 2
04:38
3 - 4
Hampus Plato
14:12
HOOK
2 min
Hampus Plato
07.09.2014 10:40
IF Lejonet
11
-
0
Uddevalla Blue rocks IS
Kvartsfinal 2
Показать Протокол
Period 1
00:20
1 - 0
Hugo Hermansson
Hampus Plato
05:40
3 - 0
Hugo Hermansson
Hampus Plato
07:59
5 - 0
Hugo Hermansson
Hampus Plato
09:00
6 - 0
Rasmuz Linden
Hampus Plato
Linus Jönsson
Period 2
01:46
8 - 0
Hampus Plato
Hugo Hermansson
10:07
11 - 0
Hampus Plato
Mårten Böös
07.09.2014 13:05
IF Lejonet
5
-
4
Rögle grön
Semifinal 2
Показать Протокол
Period 1
11:03
1 - 2
Hampus Plato
Period 2
10:20
4 - 4
Hampus Plato
07.09.2014 15:30
Tingsryds AIF
0
-
8
IF Lejonet
FINAL
Показать Протокол
Period 1
07:34
0 - 1
Theo Hastings
Hampus Plato
13:49
0 - 3
Hampus Plato
Period 2
00:10
0 - 4
Hampus Plato
04:47
HOLD
2 min
Hampus Plato
08:40
0 - 6
Hampus Plato
Marcus Kronbert
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad