Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
AMBER CUP RIGA 2014
SMARTRIX
,
Ishockey
Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Ishockey
29 apr - 4 maj 2014
19-35; 35+ 40+ 45+ 50+ 55+ 60+ 65+
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
AMBER CUP RIGA 2014
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Hændelse for Leonids Tambijevs,
Kurbads
,
40+ Masters
30-04-2014 11:30
Kurbads
15
-
2
Avangard
Gruppspel
Vis Kamprapport
Period 1
08:32
1 - 0
Andrejs Ignatovics
Leonids Tambijevs
Olegs Sorokins
12:28
3 - 0
Peteris Ostosovs
Vadims Solovjovs
Leonids Tambijevs
Period 3
30:25
9 - 1
Peteris Ostosovs
Andrejs Ignatovics
Leonids Tambijevs
34:57
14 - 1
Vadims Solovjovs
Leonids Tambijevs
Olegs Sorokins
41:02
15 - 2
Leonids Tambijevs
Olegs Sorokins
Andrejs Ignatovics
30-04-2014 17:00
Lions Oldboys
0
-
13
Kurbads
Gruppspel
Vis Kamprapport
Period 2
25:17
0 - 8
Peteris Ostosovs
Andrejs Ignatovics
Leonids Tambijevs
Period 3
40:10
0 - 12
Janis Lukasevskis
Artis Abols
Leonids Tambijevs
01-05-2014 14:30
Kurbads
18
-
1
Dmitrov
Gruppspel
Vis Kamprapport
Period 1
01:46
2 - 0
Leonids Tambijevs
Vadims Solovjovs
Andrejs Ignatovics
07:01
4 - 0
Andrejs Ignatovics
Vadims Solovjovs
Leonids Tambijevs
13:34
7 - 0
Peteris Ostosovs
Vadims Solovjovs
Leonids Tambijevs
Period 2
27:10
15 - 0
Peteris Ostosovs
Andrejs Ignatovics
Leonids Tambijevs
28:52
16 - 0
Leonids Tambijevs
Peteris Ostosovs
Nikolajs Jakovlevs
02-05-2014 11:30
Orebro IK 40+
0
-
6
Kurbads
Gruppspel
Vis Kamprapport
Period 1
09:07
HI-ST
2 min
Leonids Tambijevs
Period 3
38:10
0 - 6
Andrejs Ignatovics
Leonids Tambijevs
02-05-2014 16:00
Lekotti
2
-
7
Kurbads
Gruppspel
Vis Kamprapport
Period 1
08:25
2 - 1
Andrejs Ignatovics
Leonids Tambijevs
Olegs Sorokins
Period 2
16:24
2 - 3
Leonids Tambijevs
Andrejs Ignatovics
Peteris Ostosovs
27:48
2 - 4
Leonids Tambijevs
Olegs Sorokins
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad