Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Östersunds IK
,
Хоккей
Östersund
Östersund
Хоккей
27 - 29 jan 2023
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ricard Persson Cup U15
McDonald´s Cup U12
Scandic Dagen U9
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Test cuponline U12
Ulf Dahlen Cup U11
Scandic Cup U14
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Scandic Cup U14
McDonald´s Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
ScandicDagen U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Allsvenskans Allstar (ÖIK intern turnering U14-15)
Ricard Persson Cup U15
April Cupen U12
ICA Kvantum Cup U-11
Länsförsäkringar Jämtland Cup U15
Scandic Cup U9
Alexander Edler Cup U10
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Ricard Persson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler Cup
McDonalds Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Östersundshemsdagen
Alexander Edler
McDonalds Cup U12
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Ricard Persson Cup U15
Östersundshem Cup U14
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13
Östersundshems Dagen U9 2019
Alexander Edler Cup U10 2019
McDonalds Cup U12 2019
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11 2019
Ricard Persson Cup 2018
Östersundshem Cup U14 2018
Markus Åkerblom Cup U13 2018
Östersundshemsdagen 2018
Alexander Edler Cup 2018
McDonalds Cup 2018
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2018
Ricard Persson Cup 2017
Östersundshem Cup 2017
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2017
World Para Ice Hockey Paralympic Winter Games Qualification Tournament
Östersundshemsdagen 2017
Alexander Edler Cup 2017
McDonalds Cup 2017
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2017
Ricard Persson Cup 2016
Sverige cup
Östersundshem Cup 2016
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2016
2016 IPC Ice Sledge Hockey European Championships
Östersundshemdagen
Alexander Edler Cup 2016
Mc Donalds Cup 2016
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2016
Ricard Persson Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup 2015
Markus Åkerblom Cup 2015
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem dagen
Alexander Edler Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Östersundshem Cup
Östersundshem Mini cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2014
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2013
Ulf Dahlén Cup
Ricard Persson Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Kjell-Åke Andersson CUP
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlèn Cup
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2011
Markus Åkerblom Cup
Rickard Persson Cup
Alexander Edler Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2010
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2009
Åkerblom Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2008
Ulf Dahlén Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Restaurang Lime Östersund
События для Oscar Arvidsson,
Björklöven Grön
,
U13
27.01.2023 19:15
Nälden
1
-
9
Björklöven Grön
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
10:58
0 - 2
Oscar Arvidsson
Jim Zavorotniy
15:47
0 - 3
Oscar Arvidsson
Leon Dahlén
18:46
0 - 4
Oscar Arvidsson
Period 2
05:29
0 - 6
Oscar Arvidsson
Teo Quick
09:28
0 - 9
Oscar Arvidsson
Jim Zavorotniy
28.01.2023 8:00
Brunflo IK
3
-
10
Björklöven Grön
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
04:12
0 - 3
Leon Dahlén
Oscar Arvidsson
10:29
0 - 4
Olle Tegström
Oscar Arvidsson
13:02
0 - 5
Oscar Arvidsson
13:15
CROSS
1 min
Oscar Arvidsson
16:12
TRIP
1 min
Oscar Arvidsson
19:02
ROUGH
1 min
Oscar Arvidsson
Period 2
06:52
1 - 6
Oscar Arvidsson
Henning Henningsson
08:09
2 - 7
Oscar Arvidsson
Arvid Lundberg
10:15
2 - 8
Jim Zavorotniy
Oscar Arvidsson
17:19
3 - 9
Oscar Arvidsson
18:07
3 - 10
Oscar Arvidsson
Jim Zavorotniy
28.01.2023 11:00
Björklöven Grön
17
-
0
Rosenborg IK
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
06:40
2 - 0
Oscar Arvidsson
Arvid Lundberg
09:40
4 - 0
Oscar Arvidsson
Elias Andersson
13:08
7 - 0
Oscar Arvidsson
19:35
8 - 0
Oscar Arvidsson
Leon Dahlén
Period 2
04:29
10 - 0
Oscar Arvidsson
Arvid Lundberg
13:07
14 - 0
Leon Dahlén
Oscar Arvidsson
15:57
15 - 0
Oscar Arvidsson
Josef Wahlström
18:35
16 - 0
Oscar Arvidsson
Leon Dahlén
28.01.2023 14:30
Timrå IK
2
-
3
Björklöven Grön
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
09:46
CHE-H
1 min
Oscar Arvidsson
Period 2
19:02
2 - 3
Jim Zavorotniy
Oscar Arvidsson
29.01.2023 10:30
Brynäs IF
5
-
2
Björklöven Grön
Показать Протокол
Period 1
13:00
HOLD
1 min
Oscar Arvidsson
29.01.2023 15:00
Astor
8
-
2
Björklöven Grön
3-4 plats
Показать Протокол
16:47
4 - 1
Oscar Arvidsson
Restaurang Lime Östersund
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad