Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
18 - 20 mar 2022
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
События для Henrik Flade,
Astor/Leangen Blå
,
U12
18.03.2022 18:30
Timrå IK
7
-
4
Astor/Leangen Blå
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
03:33
0 - 1
Henrik Flade
Period 2
02:59
3 - 3
Henrik Flade
Taixuan Yang
19.03.2022 8:00
Näldens IF
3
-
4
Astor/Leangen Blå
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
03:38
0 - 1
Henrik Flade
Jonas Jespersen
03:59
0 - 2
Henrik Flade
Fredrik Sandnes
08:29
0 - 3
Henrik Flade
Isak Bakken Rønning
11:15
0 - 4
Henrik Flade
19.03.2022 12:30
Astor/Leangen Blå
6
-
6
Modo Hockey
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
00:10
1 - 0
Henrik Flade
Colin Dahl
00:51
2 - 0
Henrik Flade
Fredrik Sandnes
15:23
3 - 3
Henrik Flade
Colin Dahl
Period 2
08:52
6 - 5
Henrik Flade
Jonas Jespersen
19.03.2022 18:30
Astor/Leangen Blå
6
-
7
Järveds IF
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
02:59
1 - 0
Henrik Flade
05:53
2 - 0
Henrik Flade
Bo Giæver Sæterhaug
Period 2
11:18
4 - 7
Henrik Flade
Jonas Jespersen
18:33
6 - 7
Henrik Flade
20.03.2022 8:00
Astor/Leangen Blå
6
-
5
Astor/Leangen Vit
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
05:15
1 - 2
Jonas Jespersen
Henrik Flade
09:31
3 - 2
Jonas Jespersen
Henrik Flade
20.03.2022 11:00
Astor/Leangen Blå
2
-
4
Östersund IK
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 2
18:30
2 - 4
Henrik Flade
20.03.2022 12:45
Astor/Leangen Blå
6
-
2
Astor/Leangen Vit
Match om 5:e-6:e pris
Показать Протокол
Period 1
11:37
2 - 0
Henrik Flade
Lilja Lynum Jenssen
Period 2
05:27
4 - 1
Henrik Flade
12:51
6 - 2
Henrik Flade
Jonas Jespersen
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad