Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Floorball
Oulu
Oulu
Floorball
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game events for 3 Tapaninen Maija,
SBT Suola E1
,
E08-09
12/1/2019 9:30 AM
SBT Suola E1
8
-
5
MKSBT Indians 09
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
Period 1
10:59
3 - 1
3 Tapaninen Maija
24 Väisänen Aaro Y
Period 2
00:40
5 - 2
25 Määttä Niilas Y
3 Tapaninen Maija
12:03
6 - 3
22 Ratamäki Leo
3 Tapaninen Maija
12/1/2019 12:45 PM
MKSBT Mustajalat 08
4
-
7
SBT Suola E1
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
Period 1
00:27
0 - 1
3 Tapaninen Maija
22 Ratamäki Leo
Period 2
00:11
2 - 3
3 Tapaninen Maija
22 Ratamäki Leo
12/8/2019 9:30 AM
OLS Leopardit 08
3
-
11
SBT Suola E1
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
Period 1
00:40
0 - 1
3 Tapaninen Maija
25 Määttä Niilas Y
05:08
0 - 2
3 Tapaninen Maija
22 Ratamäki Leo
16:11
2 - 6
3 Tapaninen Maija
22 Ratamäki Leo
12/8/2019 11:45 AM
SBT Suola E1
12
-
6
SBT Tornio
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
17:37
7 - 3
24 Väisänen Aaro Y
3 Tapaninen Maija
Period 2
09:56
10 - 5
3 Tapaninen Maija
24 Väisänen Aaro Y
16:40
11 - 6
22 Ratamäki Leo
3 Tapaninen Maija
12/14/2019 3:00 PM
OLS Karhut 08
3
-
8
SBT Suola E1
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
Period 1
08:16
0 - 1
3 Tapaninen Maija
22 Ratamäki Leo
Period 2
07:44
2 - 6
22 Ratamäki Leo
3 Tapaninen Maija
12/14/2019 4:30 PM
MKSBT Apassit 09
0
-
12
SBT Suola E1
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
Period 1
05:19
0 - 3
3 Tapaninen Maija
22 Ratamäki Leo
17:36
0 - 6
24 Väisänen Aaro Y
3 Tapaninen Maija
Period 2
00:56
0 - 8
22 Ratamäki Leo
3 Tapaninen Maija
05:11
0 - 10
3 Tapaninen Maija
24 Väisänen Aaro Y
2/15/2020 3:45 PM
SBT Suola E1
14
-
2
TyPS E-pojat
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
Period 1
06:27
2 - 1
22 Ratamäki Leo
3 Tapaninen Maija
08:48
4 - 1
22 Ratamäki Leo
3 Tapaninen Maija
2/21/2020 8:45 AM
SBT Suola E1
8
-
4
Wild Duckz P08
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
04:11
1 - 0
22 Ratamäki Leo
3 Tapaninen Maija
06:55
3 - 0
3 Tapaninen Maija
22 Ratamäki Leo
Period 2
13:00
8 - 2
3 Tapaninen Maija
11 Päätalo Kasper
2/28/2020 6:45 PM
SBT Suola E1
2
-
2
MKSBT Apassit 08
Gruppspel
Show Scoresheet
Period 1
19:30
1 - 1
22 Ratamäki Leo
3 Tapaninen Maija
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad