Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Хоккей
Nyköping
Nyköping
Хоккей
2 - 4 oktober 2020
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
События для William Olofsson,
SDE Vit
,
U12
02.10.2020 17:10
SDE Vit
7
-
0
Rögle BK Grön
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
09:50
2 - 0
Hugo Schwarz Ekman
William Olofsson
12:12
3 - 0
Måns Velden
William Olofsson
Period 2
14:29
7 - 0
William Olofsson
02.10.2020 19:20
Huddinge IF Röd
1
-
4
SDE Vit
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
04:58
0 - 1
William Olofsson
Oscar Linder
03.10.2020 10:40
Linköping HC Vit
3
-
6
SDE Vit
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
06:23
1 - 2
William Olofsson
13:33
TOO-M
1 min
William Olofsson
Period 2
06:40
3 - 5
William Olofsson
Måns Velden
03.10.2020 15:00
SDE Vit
5
-
3
Nyköpings SK Svart
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
13:56
2 - 0
Adam Säll
William Olofsson
Period 2
11:27
4 - 3
Oscar Linder
William Olofsson
12:35
5 - 3
Ludvig Arvenberg
William Olofsson
03.10.2020 18:15
SDE Vit
8
-
2
AIK
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
00:28
1 - 0
William Olofsson
Melker Rylander
02:23
2 - 0
William Olofsson
09:04
6 - 0
William Olofsson
09:54
7 - 0
William Olofsson
Edvin Mattsson
04.10.2020 9:35
SDE Vit
8
-
1
Rögle BK Vit
Kvartsfinal
Показать Протокол
09:45
2 - 1
William Olofsson
Lucas Christoffersson
12:27
4 - 1
William Olofsson
Hugo Schwarz Ekman
Period 2
05:22
7 - 1
William Olofsson
Oscar Linder
10:56
8 - 1
Oscar Linder
William Olofsson
04.10.2020 13:55
SDE Vit
8
-
1
Huddinge IF Röd
Semi 2
Показать Протокол
08:40
5 - 1
Måns Velden
William Olofsson
11:13
7 - 1
William Olofsson
14:46
8 - 1
Hugo Schwarz Ekman
William Olofsson
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad