Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Nacka Trophy
Nacka HK
,
Хоккей
Stockholm, Nacka
Stockholm, Nacka
Хоккей
4 - 6 jan 2020
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J-18 Elitcup
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka J18 Elitcup 2023
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
NOTAR play-off Trophy
Nacka Trophy (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Klockmaster Hockey Cup U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy
Notar Hockey Cup 2019 - U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2019
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2018
Nacka Hockey J18 Elitcup
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J20 elit cup
Nacka J18 elit Augustiturneringen
Nacka Trophy 2016
Nacka BJ Elit Cup
NHK Team 03 Vårcup 2015
Hard Rock Café Trophy
Nacka Trophy 2015
Nacka Trophy 2014 (AAA)
Dipart Cup Nacka
NHK NACKA TEAM 03 2013 CUP
Nacka Trophy 2013
Nacka Vårcup 2012
Aprilcupen, Nacka Team02
Nacka Trophy 2012
Nacka Trophy 2011
UnitedLog Cup
Zorro Cup 2010
Nacka Trophy 2010
Nacka Trophy 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
North Side Sport
События для ILYA SMELOV,
Agility Blades
,
U13
04.01.2020 12:15
Agility Blades
5
-
2
Malmö Redhawks
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
14:45
INTRF
2 min
ILYA SMELOV
Period 2
09:58
4 - 2
VLADIMIR PAKHOMENKOV
ILYA SMELOV
04.01.2020 15:15
SDE
2
-
6
Agility Blades
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
02:12
TRIP
2 min
ILYA SMELOV
09:15
1 - 1
ILYA SMELOV
ARSENY CHISTYAKOV
13:03
1 - 2
ILYA SMELOV
NIKITA BELOV
Period 2
19:19
2 - 6
ILYA SMELOV
NIKITA BELOV
05.01.2020 10:45
Nacka HK
0
-
11
Agility Blades
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
14:51
0 - 3
DANIEL YAKOVLEV
ILYA SMELOV
15:10
0 - 4
ILYA SMELOV
IVAN GORBACHEV
16:27
0 - 7
IVAN GORBACHEV
ILYA SMELOV
Period 2
01:58
0 - 9
ILYA SMELOV
MIKHAIL KORZININ
15:57
BOARD
2 min
ILYA SMELOV
05.01.2020 13:30
Agility Blades
16
-
0
White Wolves (Rodrigo Lavins Sport Club)
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
01:57
2 - 0
ROMAN KOSACHEV
DANIEL YAKOVLEV
ILYA SMELOV
03:03
3 - 0
ILYA SMELOV
NIKITA BELOV
03:32
4 - 0
ARSENY CHISTYAKOV
ILYA SMELOV
10:09
5 - 0
IVAN GORBACHEV
MIKHAIL KORZININ
ILYA SMELOV
14:18
7 - 0
ROMAN KOSACHEV
DANIEL YAKOVLEV
ILYA SMELOV
Period 2
04:00
11 - 0
ILYA SMELOV
DANIEL YAKOVLEV
09:06
12 - 0
ILYA SMELOV
VLADIMIR PAKHOMENKOV
10:49
13 - 0
ILYA SMELOV
DANIEL YAKOVLEV
ROMAN KOSACHEV
12:31
15 - 0
ILYA SMELOV
DANIEL YAKOVLEV
05.01.2020 18:30
Agility Blades
6
-
2
Brynäs IF
Kvartsfinal 3
Показать Протокол
Period 1
12:01
1 - 0
MIKHAIL KORZININ
VLADIMIR PAKHOMENKOV
ILYA SMELOV
12:35
2 - 0
ILYA SMELOV
VLADIMIR PAKHOMENKOV
14:14
TRIP
2 min
ILYA SMELOV
Period 2
06:06
3 - 1
ILYA SMELOV
MIKHAIL KORZININ
10:11
5 - 1
ILYA SMELOV
VLADIMIR PAKHOMENKOV
MIKHAIL KORZININ
17:31
6 - 2
ILYA SMELOV
NIKITA BELOV
MIKHAIL KORZININ
06.01.2020 10:45
Haninge Anchors
0
-
3
Agility Blades
Semifinal 1
Показать Протокол
02:40
0 - 2
IVAN GORBACHEV
ARSENY CHISTYAKOV
ILYA SMELOV
Great Skate
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad