Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Linköping HC
,
Hokejs
Linköping
Linköping
Hokejs
25 - 27 okt 2019
U 15 Pojkar & flickor födda 2005
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsors Karamello
Notikums Max Gustafsson,
Rögle BK
,
U15
2019-10-25 11:00
Linköping HC
6
-
4
Rögle BK
Gruppspel
Rādīt Spēles protokols
Period 2
09:18
3 - 3
Benjamin Ivarsson
Max Gustafsson
12:45
CROSS
2 min
Max Gustafsson
2019-10-25 14:10
Rögle BK
5
-
3
Vienna Capitals
Gruppspel
Rādīt Spēles protokols
Period 1
12:26
3 - 0
Benjamin Ivarsson
Morgan Möller
Max Gustafsson
17:58
INTRF
2 min
Max Gustafsson
Period 2
19:49
ROUGH
2 min
Max Gustafsson
2019-10-25 17:30
Rögle BK
0
-
2
AIK
Gruppspel
Rādīt Spēles protokols
19:57
UN-SP
5 min
Max Gustafsson
2019-10-26 08:00
Södertälje SK
0
-
5
Rögle BK
Gruppspel
Rādīt Spēles protokols
03:59
MATCH
20 min
Max Gustafsson
03:59
CHE-H
5 min
Max Gustafsson
2019-10-26 17:30
HV71
1
-
2
Rögle BK
Kvartsfinal 1
Rādīt Spēles protokols
Straffar
00:00
1 - 2
Max Gustafsson
2019-10-27 15:00
Rögle BK
2
-
3
AIK
Match om 3:e pris
Rādīt Spēles protokols
Period 1
09:45
1 - 2
Hugo Ahlberg
Max Gustafsson
Melvin Oredsson
Bergdahls
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad