Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Prague
Prague
Lední hokej
7 - 11 aug 2018
03,04,05,06,07,08,girls
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Události pro Artemiy Sapa,
Silver Sharks 2003
,
2003
07.08.2018 15:00
Silver Sharks 2003
7
-
0
Westcoast
Gruppspel
Ukázat Zápis o utkání
Period 1
02:40
TRIP
2 min
Artemiy Sapa
04:51
3 - 0
Artemiy Sapa
Period 3
30:53
7 - 0
Bogdan Khomyakov
Artemiy Sapa
08.08.2018 9:30
Silver Sharks 2003
5
-
1
EVHS Jurmala
Gruppspel
Ukázat Zápis o utkání
Period 1
00:47
1 - 0
Igor Tyutyunnikov
Artemiy Sapa
Period 3
38:07
4 - 1
Artemiy Sapa
Oleg Orekhovskiy
Igor Tyutyunnikov
09.08.2018 14:30
Pro Ambitions 2003
2
-
8
Silver Sharks 2003
Gruppspel
Ukázat Zápis o utkání
Period 1
11:27
1 - 1
Artemiy Sapa
Bogdan Rostkov
Bogdan Khomyakov
Period 2
18:49
1 - 4
Artemiy Sapa
Igor Tyutyunnikov
20:25
1 - 5
Igor Tyutyunnikov
Artemiy Sapa
Semen Ibragimov
24:18
1 - 6
Igor Tyutyunnikov
Artemiy Sapa
Period 3
37:05
1 - 7
Maximilian Belov
Igor Tyutyunnikov
Artemiy Sapa
44:35
2 - 8
Artemiy Sapa
Igor Tyutyunnikov
10.08.2018 11:15
PZ Kladno
2
-
4
Silver Sharks 2003
Gruppspel
Ukázat Zápis o utkání
Period 1
11:57
0 - 1
Bogdan Khomyakov
Igor Tyutyunnikov
Artemiy Sapa
Period 3
32:32
0 - 3
Aleksei Manichev
Artemiy Sapa
38:10
1 - 4
Artemiy Sapa
Igor Tyutyunnikov
11.08.2018 12:45
Silver Sharks 2003
6
-
1
Paris 2003
1.-2. místo
Ukázat Zápis o utkání
Period 2
26:27
2 - 0
Bogdan Khomyakov
Artemii Cherniavskii
Artemiy Sapa
Period 3
35:15
4 - 1
Aleksei Manichev
Artemiy Sapa
44:32
6 - 1
Igor Tyutyunnikov
Artemiy Sapa
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad