Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
15 - 17 mar 2013
U13 Pojkar & flickor födda 2000 eller senare
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Kjell Block
События для Filip Hållander,
Timrå IK
,
U13
15.03.2013 15:30
Timrå IK
9
-
4
Njurunda SK
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
19:24
5 - 2
Filip Sjöberg
Filip Hållander
Period 2
00:49
6 - 2
Filip Hållander
Filip Sjöberg
13:02
9 - 4
Filip Hållander
Filip Sjöberg
15.03.2013 20:00
Ekerö IF
4
-
6
Timrå IK
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
03:36
3 - 3
William Bodén
Filip Sjöberg
Filip Hållander
13:16
4 - 6
Filip Hållander
16.03.2013 11:00
Timrå IK
4
-
1
ÖSK Hockey
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
11:42
1 - 1
Filip Hållander
Filip Sjöberg
14:46
2 - 1
Filip Sjöberg
Filip Hållander
17:51
3 - 1
William Bodén
Filip Hållander
18:31
4 - 1
William Bodén
Filip Hållander
Filip Sjöberg
16.03.2013 13:45
Järpens IF
2
-
8
Timrå IK
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
06:20
1 - 1
Filip Hållander
Elias Dahlin
Period 2
00:26
TRIP
2 min
Filip Hållander
10:47
2 - 5
Filip Hållander
Filip Sjöberg
13:39
ROUGH
2 min
Filip Hållander
16.03.2013 16:30
MODO
4
-
3
Timrå IK
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
15:12
4 - 2
Filip Hållander
Filip Sjöberg
16.03.2013 20:30
Falu IF
5
-
6
Timrå IK
Gruppspel
Показать Протокол
Period 1
00:13
0 - 1
Filip Hållander
Period 2
03:58
3 - 4
Pontus Englund
Filip Hållander
17.03.2013 12:15
Timrå IK
5
-
6
Njurunda SK
Semifinal
Показать Протокол
Period 1
05:39
1 - 0
Filip Hållander
Filip Sjöberg
Period 2
13:43
4 - 3
Filip Hållander
Filip Sjöberg
16:18
5 - 4
Filip Hållander
17.03.2013 14:00
Falu IF
0
-
4
Timrå IK
3:e pris
Показать Протокол
13:40
0 - 2
Filip Hållander
Filip Sjöberg
Johan Bengtsson
Kjell Block
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad