Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
15 - 17 apr 2016
U-14
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Hendelse for SATO, YU,
ISKRA
,
U-14 Div. I
15.04.2016 09:30
ISKRA
1
-
6
Upplands Selects
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 2
22:09
1 - 2
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
SATO, YU
15.04.2016 12:00
ISKRA
6
-
3
Jelgavas LSS
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
20:07
4 - 1
STASHKOV, VSEVOLOD
SATO, YU
25:38
5 - 1
SATO, YU
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
Period 3
34:17
ROUGH
2 min
SATO, YU
15.04.2016 14:30
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
4
-
9
ISKRA
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 1
01:21
0 - 1
SATO, YU
KOSHELEV, DENIS
Period 2
25:37
4 - 5
SATO, YU
KOSHELEV, DENIS
Period 3
32:00
4 - 6
SATO, YU
STASHKOV, VSEVOLOD
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
15.04.2016 19:30
ISKRA
6
-
4
Kiekkoreipas Anaheim
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 1
11:42
1 - 1
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
STASHKOV, VSEVOLOD
SATO, YU
Period 2
16:24
2 - 2
SATO, YU
KOSHELEV, DENIS
29:50
4 - 2
ZAKHAROV, ARTEM
SATO, YU
STASHKOV, VSEVOLOD
Period 3
31:37
5 - 2
STASHKOV, VSEVOLOD
SATO, YU
16.04.2016 08:30
TuTo
2
-
10
ISKRA
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 1
07:19
0 - 2
SATO, YU
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
08:39
0 - 3
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
SATO, YU
13:06
0 - 5
SATO, YU
Period 2
19:29
0 - 7
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
SATO, YU
STASHKOV, VSEVOLOD
Period 3
39:36
2 - 9
FILIN, IVAN
SATO, YU
16.04.2016 16:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
-
3
ISKRA
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 2
24:12
2 - 1
STASHKOV, VSEVOLOD
SATO, YU
28:52
2 - 2
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
SATO, YU
16.04.2016 18:30
ISKRA
3
-
3
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gruppspel
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 1
06:22
2 - 0
SATO, YU
STASHKOV, VSEVOLOD
Period 3
30:56
3 - 2
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
SATO, YU
43:18
INTRF
2 min
SATO, YU
17.04.2016 14:45
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
-
3
ISKRA
76
Vis Kampprotokoll
Period 2
22:19
TRIP
2 min
SATO, YU
27:24
0 - 2
TROFIMOV, ALEKSANDR
SATO, YU
STASHKOV, VSEVOLOD
Period 3
44:57
2 - 3
SATO, YU
KOSHELEV, DENIS
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad