Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
19-20 mars 2010
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Статистика
Seriespel
"select"
Возрастная группа
Seriespel
Лидеры по очкам
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Emil Petersson
MODO
Player
7
10
4
14
2
Toni Ahonen
JYKI
Player
7
9
3
12
3
Oliver Hilli
MODO
Player
7
8
3
11
3
Simon Rodling
MODO
Player
7
5
6
11
4
Erik Högberg
MODO
Player
7
4
6
10
5
Axel Olsson
HHC
Player
7
6
3
9
5
Oscar Öhman
MODO
Player
7
6
3
9
5
Filip Paulsson
HHC
Player
7
5
4
9
5
Johan Lindholm
SH
Forward
7
5
4
9
6
William Olofsson
SH
Forward
7
3
5
8
Show All
Лучшие вратари
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Бр
ОБ
Отраженные броски %
1
Tommi Seppänen
JYKI
64
61
95,31%
2
Veini Vehviläinen
JYKI
96
91
94,79%
3
Jyri Ikäheimonen
JYKI
35
32
91,43%
4
Malin Danielsson
MODO
40
36
90%
5
Gustav Hellberg
HHC
67
60
89,55%
6
Alexander Hultman
SIF
70
62
88,57%
7
Oliver Hagblom
SH
70
61
87,14%
8
Rasmus Fahlander
SH
76
66
86,84%
9
Jesper Persson
MODO
58
49
84,48%
10
Calle Hjälm
TIK
89
74
83,15%
Show All
Игроки, получившие наибольшее количество штрафов
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Pos
GP
Штрафные минуты
1
Simon Danielsson
SÅH
Defenceman
6
28
2
Albin Eriksson
MODO
Player
7
27
3
Tobias Tjärnström
SÅH
Forward
6
15
4
Philip Olsson
HHC
Player
7
12
4
David Westlund
TIK
Forward
6
12
5
Henrik Löhman
SIF
Defenceman
6
10
5
Linus Englund
TIK
Defenceman
6
10
6
Erik Fredriksson
HHC
Player
7
8
6
Miro Kovanen
JYKI
Player
7
8
6
Oliver Hilli
MODO
Player
7
8
Show All
Честная игра
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Команда
Group
Total
1
JYKI
14 (28)
16 (32)
2
Timrå IK
15 (38)
15 (38)
3
Sundsvall Hockey
17 (34)
21 (42)
3
Strömsbro IF
21 (42)
21 (42)
4
Hudiksvall HC
20 (40)
25 (50)
5
MODO Hockey
15 (53)
20 (63)
6
Sollefteå Hockey
24 (69)
24 (69)
×
Резюме
Игры
23
"homeTeam_wins"
10
(~43%)
"awayTeam_wins"
10
(~43%)
"tied_games"
3
(~13%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
85
(3,7 / Игра)
"max_goals_one_game"
9
Броски
504
"shots_per_goal"
5,93
"away_teams"
"goals"
77
(3,35 / Игра)
"max_goals_one_game"
9
Броски
504
"shots_per_goal"
6,55
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad