Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Vårcupen Svår
Gävle GIK
,
Innebandy
Gävle
Gävle
Innebandy
15 apr 2018
P03
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U14
Calle Järnkrok cup
Elias Lindholm Cup 2020
Elias Lindholm Cup 2020
Vårcupen Elit 2019
Sportlovscupen 2019
Sportlovscupen 2019
Vårcupen Svår
Vårcupen Elit
Godiscupen U10 2017
Sportlovscupen 2012
AnkarCupen
Sportlovscupen 2011
Sportlovscupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Statistikk
P03
"select"
Klasse
P03
Poengliga
RK
Navn
Lag
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Alexander Ek
Bromma
Player
5
4
5
9
2
Isac Andersson
Runsten
Player
5
7
1
8
2
Emil Sterner
Samuelsdal
Center forward
5
5
3
8
2
Teo Paganus
Rotebro
Center forward
5
3
5
8
2
William Hjärner
Rotebro
Center forward
5
1
7
8
3
Anton Ponnert
Rotebro
Forward
5
6
1
7
3
Oliver Sterner
Samuelsdal
Defenceman
5
6
1
7
3
Jesper Hillborg
Bromma
Player
5
5
2
7
3
Johannes Alvedahl
Bromma
Player
5
5
2
7
3
Eskil Bylund
Bromma
Player
5
3
4
7
Show All
Skytterliga
RK
Navn
Lag
Pos
GP
Mål
1
Isac Andersson
Runsten
Player
5
7
2
Anton Ponnert
Rotebro
Forward
5
6
2
Oliver Sterner
Samuelsdal
Defenceman
5
6
2
Victor Nilsson
Bromma
Player
5
6
3
Emil Sterner
Samuelsdal
Center forward
5
5
3
Jesper Hillborg
Bromma
Player
5
5
3
Johannes Alvedahl
Bromma
Player
5
5
3
William Björnliden
Bromma
Player
5
5
3
Robin Svelander
Rotebro
Forward
5
5
4
Alexander Ek
Bromma
Player
5
4
Show All
Keeper ranking
RK
Navn
Lag
SOG
SVS
SVS%
1
Oscar Söderberg
Insjön
8
8
100%
2
Tex Ryberg
Runsten
15
13
86,67%
3
Hugo Wandel
Rotebro
9
7
77,78%
4
Hugo Lindqvist
Samuelsdal
7
5
71,43%
5
Lukas Stenbacka
Gluggen
17
12
70,59%
6
Ludvig Stacksjö Lundevall
Björklinge
26
18
69,23%
7
Kevin Westberg
GGIK
22
13
59,09%
Show All
Utvisningsliga
RK
Navn
Lag
Pos
GP
Utvisningar minutter
1
Ellioth Stade
GGIK
Forward
5
6
1
William Hjärner
Rotebro
Center forward
5
6
2
Christoffer Nordkvist
GGIK
Forward
4
4
2
Lucas Nyman
Runsten
Player
5
4
2
Felix Stenbacka
Gluggen
Defenceman
5
4
3
Isak Svan
Björklinge
Player
5
2
3
Malte Blomqvist
Björklinge
Player
5
2
3
Martin Dahlén
Björklinge
Player
5
2
3
Jaad Abou Chaaya
GGIK
Forward
5
2
3
Jesper Hedberg
GGIK
Forward
5
2
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Lag
Group
Total
0
Bromma KFUM
1 (0)
2 (0)
1
Insjöns IBK
1 (2)
4 (4)
2
Björklinge BK
2 (4)
3 (6)
2
Samuelsdals IF
3 (6)
3 (6)
2
Rotebro IS IBK
4 (6)
4 (6)
3
IBK Runsten
2 (4)
4 (8)
4
Söderhamn IBF/Gluggen
2 (4)
6 (12)
5
Gävle GIK
6 (12)
8 (16)
×
Oppsummering
Kamper
20
"homeTeam_wins"
11
(~55%)
"awayTeam_wins"
7
(~35%)
"tied_games"
2
(~10%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
88
(4,4 / Kamp)
"max_goals_one_game"
16
Skudd
261
"shots_per_goal"
2,97
"away_teams"
"goals"
44
(2,2 / Kamp)
"max_goals_one_game"
7
Skudd
243
"shots_per_goal"
5,52
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad