Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
AMBER CUP RIGA 2014
SMARTRIX
,
Icehockey
Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Icehockey
29 apr - 4 maj 2014
19-35; 35+ 40+ 45+ 50+ 55+ 60+ 65+
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
AMBER CUP RIGA 2014
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Statistics
45+ Masters
Select
Class
19 - 35
35+ Amateurs
35+ Masters
40+ Amateurs
40+ Masters
45+ Amateurs
45+ Masters
50 C
50+ A Division
50+ B Division
55+
60+
65+
Total Points Leaders
RK
Name
Team
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Pryma Andrei
Rodina
Player
6
7
9
16
2
Kuhlberg Jarmo A
Icebreakers
Right forward
6
9
5
14
2
Kalimullin Eduard
Rodina
Player
6
6
8
14
3
Popov Dmitrii
Rodina
Player
6
3
10
13
4
Terentyev Sergey
Rodina
Player
6
8
4
12
4
Haatanen Jyrki
Icebreakers
Center forward
6
7
5
12
5
Juris Opulskis
Lokomotîve
Forward
6
7
4
11
5
Osipov Sergey
Rodina
Player
6
5
6
11
5
Mats Windh
Orebro IK 45+
Center forward
5
4
7
11
6
Lukiianov Igor
Rodina
Player
6
5
4
9
Show All
Top Goalies
RK
Name
Team
SOG
SVS
SVS%
1
Shirgaziev Albert
Rodina
0
-1
-∞%
1
Vidgren Jyrki
Icebreakers
0
-2
-∞%
1
Tiala Jarmo
Icebreakers
0
-5
-∞%
1
Åke Blomme
Alta IF
0
-11
-∞%
1
Håkan Svensson (35)
Orebro IK 45+
0
-12
-∞%
1
ARVIDS IRBE
VBC
0
-15
-∞%
Show All
Most penalized players
RK
Name
Team
Pos
GP
PIM
1
Gunnar Johansson
Alta IF
Forward
6
10
2
Egils Apsitis
Lokomotîve
Forward
6
8
2
Zanis Smons
Lokomotîve
Forward
6
8
2
Torbjörn Källmyr
Orebro IK 45+
Defenceman
5
8
3
Martin Lennbom
Alta IF
Defenceman
6
6
3
Michael Rude´n
Alta IF
Forward
6
6
3
Kohonen Ilkka
Icebreakers
Forward
6
6
3
Kuru Harri
Icebreakers
Right defenceman
6
6
3
Sergejs Ankudinovs
Lokomotîve
Forward
6
6
3
Mats Windh
Orebro IK 45+
Center forward
5
6
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Team
Group
Total
1
Icebreakers
17 (34)
17 (34)
2
Rodina
18 (36)
18 (36)
3
Orebro IK 45+
20 (40)
20 (40)
3
VBC
20 (40)
20 (40)
4
Lokomotîve
24 (48)
24 (48)
5
Alta IF
27 (52)
27 (52)
×
Summary
Games
17
Home wins
9
(~53%)
Away wins
8
(~47%)
Tied
0
(~0%)
Home teams
Goals
70
(4.12 / Game)
Max goals in one game
11
Shots
14
Shots per goal
0.2
Away teams
Goals
88
(5.18 / Game)
Max goals in one game
15
Shots
24
Shots per goal
0.27
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad