Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Статистика
U-15
"select"
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Лидеры по очкам
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Rodzers Bukarts (9)
HCT Young Lions
Forward
9
12
6
18
2
Noah Ostlund
Tordon Black
Forward
9
8
6
14
2
Davis Deinats
HS Kurbads
Forward
9
6
8
14
3
Savelii Luchenkov
Soviet Wings
Forward
9
9
4
13
3
Santeri Sulku
Tordon Black
Forward
9
9
4
13
3
Viktors Straume
HS Riga
Forward
9
8
5
13
3
Dans Locmelis
HS Riga
Forward
9
5
8
13
4
Marek Potsinok
Pardaugava 04
Forward
9
7
5
12
5
Nikita Lascenko
Pirati 05
Forward
9
7
4
11
5
Nikita Elenport
HC Zelenograd
Forward
9
6
5
11
Show All
Игроки, получившие наибольшее количество штрафов
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Pos
GP
Штрафные минуты
1
Igor Shtiurmer
Istrebiteli
Defenceman
9
54
2
Tomass Semjonovs
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Defenceman
9
52
3
Kirils Tabatcikovs
Pardaugava 04
Forward
9
49
4
Noah Greuter
EHC Kloten Young Flyers
Player
9
46
4
Joni Virtanen
TuTo2004
Player
9
46
5
Martins Slogs
Pirati 05
Defenceman
9
41
6
Armands Mitkevics
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Defenceman
9
40
7
Leandro Pennisi
EHC Kloten Young Flyers
Player
9
39
7
Rojus Jokubynas
Gelezinis Vilkas
Forward
9
39
8
Joel Jonsson
Tordon Black
Forward
9
38
Show All
Честная игра
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Команда
Group
Total
1
Pardaugava 05
8 (16)
11 (22)
2
HS Riga
14 (28)
18 (36)
3
Team Hungary U15
21 (42)
26 (50)
4
HCT Young Lions
22 (52)
28 (64)
5
Nivala Cowboys 2004
26 (52)
34 (68)
6
Ozolnieki Juniors
13 (26)
27 (70)
7
Team Pelimatkat
26 (58)
33 (72)
8
Ahmat/Karpat Akatemia
25 (66)
29 (74)
9
Soviet Wings
30 (68)
36 (80)
10
Furuset Hockey
31 (70)
38 (84)
11
Westcoast
30 (90)
35 (100)
12
HS Kurbads
29 (58)
47 (102)
13
Pardaugava 04
29 (79)
40 (109)
14
Future Star World Select
30 (83)
42 (115)
15
North Select
33 (111)
39 (123)
16
HC Zelenograd
22 (81)
44 (133)
17
Pirati 05
31 (122)
37 (134)
18
Tordon Black
40 (114)
50 (140)
19
Gelezinis Vilkas
33 (134)
39 (146)
20
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
32 (116)
41 (150)
21
TuTo2004
26 (125)
36 (153)
22
Istrebiteli
30 (99)
43 (159)
23
Team Hockey Talents
34 (84)
49 (166)
24
EHC Kloten Young Flyers
44 (161)
53 (179)
×
Резюме
Игры
120
"homeTeam_wins"
63
(~53%)
"awayTeam_wins"
46
(~38%)
"tied_games"
11
(~9%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
333
(2,78 / Игра)
"max_goals_one_game"
9
Броски
0
"shots_per_goal"
0
"away_teams"
"goals"
288
(2,4 / Игра)
"max_goals_one_game"
9
Броски
0
"shots_per_goal"
0
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad