Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Paradiscupen 2019
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
2 - 6 jan 2019
U8 - U15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Statistics
F06 Malux
Select
Class
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F05 Park Hotell
F06 Malux
P04
P05 Bilfinger
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
Total Points Leaders
RK
Name
Team
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Agnes Lundgren
ÖIB
Player
7
7
4
11
2
Naima Westerlund
GK IBS
Player
6
8
2
10
3
Tuva Granström
Holmsund City IBC
Player
6
8
0
8
3
Tyra Sigvardsson
Vindelns IF
Player
7
8
0
8
3
Livia Sjödin
ÖIB
Player
7
4
4
8
4
Frida Lindberg
IBK Härnösand
Player
6
6
1
7
4
Moa Ihs
Luleå SK
Player
6
4
3
7
4
Stina Nilsson
Umeå City IBF
Player
7
4
3
7
4
Irma Lundberg
ÖIB
Player
7
4
3
7
4
Alva Granlund
Umeå City IBF
Player
7
2
5
7
Show All
Most penalized players
RK
Name
Team
Pos
GP
PIM
1
Wilma Hermansson
IBF Dalen
Player
6
5
1
Rebecka Bramberg
Luleå SK
Player
6
5
2
Elisa Grafström
SSK/ESK
Player
7
4
2
Liv Lundström
Täfteå IK
Player
6
4
2
Tyra Sigvardsson
Vindelns IF
Player
7
4
3
Hilma Lindgren
Holmsund City IBC
Player
6
2
3
Ida Marklund
IBF Dalen
Player
6
2
3
Frida Lindberg
IBK Härnösand
Player
6
2
3
Hilma Melander
IBK Härnösand
Player
6
2
3
Klara Bergman
IBK Härnösand
Player
6
2
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Team
Group
Total
0
IBF Dalen Södra
1 (0)
1 (0)
0
Spöland Vännäs IF
1 (0)
2 (0)
0
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
0 (0)
0 (0)
0
Obbola IK
0 (0)
0 (0)
1
Skellefteå IBK
1 (0)
3 (2)
1
Umeå City IBF
1 (2)
1 (2)
1
Timrå IBC
1 (2)
2 (2)
1
Holmsund City IBC
1 (2)
1 (2)
2
Moälvens IBK
2 (2)
5 (4)
2
Sävar IK
1 (2)
2 (4)
3
Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK
0 (0)
3 (6)
3
IBK Härnösand
2 (4)
3 (6)
4
IBF Dalen
0 (0)
2 (7)
5
Täfteå IK
2 (4)
4 (8)
6
Luleå SK
2 (5)
4 (9)
7
Vindelns IF
0 (0)
6 (10)
7
Örnsköldsvik IB
1 (2)
6 (10)
×
Summary
Games
53
Home wins
28
(~53%)
Away wins
22
(~42%)
Tied
3
(~6%)
Home teams
Goals
135
(2.55 / Game)
Max goals in one game
8
Shots
0
Shots per goal
0
Away teams
Goals
125
(2.36 / Game)
Max goals in one game
11
Shots
0
Shots per goal
0
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad