Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Paradiscupen 2019
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
2 - 6 jan 2019
U8 - U15
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Statistik
F06 Malux
"select"
Klasse
F03/F04 Go Sport Travel
F05 Park Hotell
F06 Malux
P04
P05 Bilfinger
P06 Bia Vedin Konsult
Topscorer (point)
RK
Navn
Hold
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Agnes Lundgren
ÖIB
Player
7
7
4
11
2
Naima Westerlund
GK IBS
Player
6
8
2
10
3
Tuva Granström
Holmsund City IBC
Player
6
8
0
8
3
Tyra Sigvardsson
Vindelns IF
Player
7
8
0
8
3
Livia Sjödin
ÖIB
Player
7
4
4
8
4
Frida Lindberg
IBK Härnösand
Player
6
6
1
7
4
Moa Ihs
Luleå SK
Player
6
4
3
7
4
Stina Nilsson
Umeå City IBF
Player
7
4
3
7
4
Irma Lundberg
ÖIB
Player
7
4
3
7
4
Alva Granlund
Umeå City IBF
Player
7
2
5
7
Show All
Udvisningsliga
RK
Navn
Hold
Pos
GP
Udv. min.
1
Wilma Hermansson
IBF Dalen
Player
6
5
1
Rebecka Bramberg
Luleå SK
Player
6
5
2
Elisa Grafström
SSK/ESK
Player
7
4
2
Liv Lundström
Täfteå IK
Player
6
4
2
Tyra Sigvardsson
Vindelns IF
Player
7
4
3
Hilma Lindgren
Holmsund City IBC
Player
6
2
3
Ida Marklund
IBF Dalen
Player
6
2
3
Frida Lindberg
IBK Härnösand
Player
6
2
3
Hilma Melander
IBK Härnösand
Player
6
2
3
Klara Bergman
IBK Härnösand
Player
6
2
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Hold
Group
Total
0
IBF Dalen Södra
1 (0)
1 (0)
0
Spöland Vännäs IF
1 (0)
2 (0)
0
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
0 (0)
0 (0)
0
Obbola IK
0 (0)
0 (0)
1
Skellefteå IBK
1 (0)
3 (2)
1
Umeå City IBF
1 (2)
1 (2)
1
Timrå IBC
1 (2)
2 (2)
1
Holmsund City IBC
1 (2)
1 (2)
2
Moälvens IBK
2 (2)
5 (4)
2
Sävar IK
1 (2)
2 (4)
3
Sandåkerns SK/Ersboda SK
0 (0)
3 (6)
3
IBK Härnösand
2 (4)
3 (6)
4
IBF Dalen
0 (0)
2 (7)
5
Täfteå IK
2 (4)
4 (8)
6
Luleå SK
2 (5)
4 (9)
7
Vindelns IF
0 (0)
6 (10)
7
Örnsköldsvik IB
1 (2)
6 (10)
×
Opsummering
Kampe
53
"homeTeam_wins"
28
(~53%)
"awayTeam_wins"
22
(~42%)
"tied_games"
3
(~6%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
135
(2,55 / Kamp)
"max_goals_one_game"
8
Skud
0
"shots_per_goal"
0
"away_teams"
"goals"
125
(2,36 / Kamp)
"max_goals_one_game"
11
Skud
0
"shots_per_goal"
0
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad