Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Best In West 2013 U10
GötaTraneberg
,
Lední hokej
Stora Mossen, Stockholm Bromma
Stora Mossen, Stockholm Bromma
Lední hokej
16 Mar 2013
U10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Statistiky
U10
"select"
Kategorie
U10
Celkové bodování nejlepších hráčů
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
William Ekendahl
Sollentuna
Player
4
3
6
9
2
Aston Isberg
GT VIT
Player
4
3
4
7
3
Noah Hasa
Enköping
Player
4
6
0
6
3
Olle Bergström
GT VIT
Player
4
6
0
6
3
William Rönnlöv
Vendelsö
Player
4
3
3
6
4
Linus Trygger
Nacka
Player
4
5
0
5
4
Theo Töyre-Tsgaye
Sollentuna
Player
4
5
0
5
4
Rasmus Andersson
Vendelsö
Player
4
2
3
5
4
Sebastian Jubner
GT VIT
Player
4
1
4
5
5
Hugo Frylén
Järfälla
Player
4
3
1
4
Show All
Nejlepší střelci turnaje
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
Pos
GP
Góly
1
Noah Hasa
Enköping
Player
4
6
1
Olle Bergström
GT VIT
Player
4
6
2
Linus Trygger
Nacka
Player
4
5
2
Theo Töyre-Tsgaye
Sollentuna
Player
4
5
3
Aston Isberg
GT VIT
Player
4
3
3
Hugo Frylén
Järfälla
Player
4
3
3
William Ekendahl
Sollentuna
Player
4
3
3
William Rönnlöv
Vendelsö
Player
4
3
4
Wilgot Jäderqvist
Enköping
Player
4
2
4
Erik Bergek
GT RÖD
Player
3
2
Show All
Nejlepší brankáři
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
SOG
SVS
% úspěšných zákroků
1
Mio Bubini
Järfälla
5
5
100%
1
Anton Simling
Järfälla
6
6
100%
2
Teodor Häger
GT VIT
13
12
92,31%
3
Viggo Bergholm
Järfälla
18
16
88,89%
4
Wiktor Rosén
Sollentuna
51
44
86,27%
5
Vincent Thompson
Nacka
10
8
80%
6
William Strömgren
GT RÖD
22
17
77,27%
7
Oliver Palm
Vendelsö
34
26
76,47%
8
Elliot Valfridsson Hughes
Nacka
13
9
69,23%
9
Rasmus Hellgren
Enköping
19
13
68,42%
Show All
Nejtrestanější hráči
RK
Jméno
Mužstvo
Pos
GP
TRM
1
Wilgot Jäderqvist
Enköping
Player
4
2
2
Adam Hofbauer
GT RÖD
Player
3
1
2
Marcus Wallin
GT RÖD
Player
3
1
2
Olle Bergström
GT VIT
Player
4
1
2
Joel Jacobsson
Järfälla
Player
4
1
2
William Gustafsson
Järfälla
Player
4
1
2
Axel Grönlund
Nacka
Player
4
1
2
Hugo Martiniussen
Nacka
Player
4
1
2
Marcus Ekroth
Nacka
Player
4
1
2
Gustaf Fahlström
Sollentuna
Player
4
1
Show All
Fairplay
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Mužstvo
Group
Total
1
GötaTraneberg VIT
0 (0)
1 (1)
2
Enköping
1 (1)
2 (2)
2
Järfälla
2 (2)
2 (2)
2
Vendelsö
3 (2)
3 (2)
2
GötaTraneberg RÖD
2 (2)
2 (2)
3
Nacka
1 (1)
3 (3)
4
Sollentuna
3 (3)
4 (4)
×
Přehled
Utkání
15
"homeTeam_wins"
3
(~20%)
"awayTeam_wins"
8
(~53%)
"tied_games"
4
(~27%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
29
(1,93 / Utkání)
"max_goals_one_game"
6
Střely
143
"shots_per_goal"
4,93
"away_teams"
"goals"
43
(2,87 / Utkání)
"max_goals_one_game"
7
Střely
152
"shots_per_goal"
3,53
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad