Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Paradiscupen 2006
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Флорбол
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Флорбол
5-8 jan 2006
Pojkar & flickor födda 1989-1993
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Статистика
F89-90
"select"
Возрастная группа
F89-90
F91-92
F93-94
P89
P90
P91
P92
P93
Лидеры по очкам
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Pos
GP
G
A
P
1
Lina Wågström
BK 96
Forward
5
14
3
17
2
Anna Isaksson
BK 96
Forward
5
5
4
9
3
Sanna Klockare
IBK Luleå
Forward
6
6
2
8
3
Malin Nordin
BK 96
Forward
5
5
3
8
4
Linda Molin
BK 96
Defenceman
5
4
3
7
4
Victoria Andrée
IBK Luleå
Forward
6
4
3
7
4
Ida Schavon
BK 96
Forward
5
2
5
7
5
Louise Wallin
KAIS Mora IF
Forward
6
4
2
6
5
Elin Gustafsson
BK 96
Defenceman
5
3
3
6
6
Jessica Lundqvist
BK 96
Forward
5
2
2
4
Show All
Игроки, получившие наибольшее количество штрафов
RK
Имя (название)
Команда
Pos
GP
Штрафные минуты
1
Lina Olsson
Sundsjö IF
Defenceman
6
5
2
Malin Nordin
BK 96
Forward
5
4
2
Emma Marklund
HIBS
Forward
5
4
2
Pernilla Jonsson
Sundsjö IF
Forward
6
4
3
Linda Molin
BK 96
Defenceman
5
2
3
Anna-Sara Gelfgren
GK IBS
Forward
5
2
3
Sofia Jacobsson
GK IBS
Forward
5
2
3
Fanny Lindmark
HIBS
Forward
5
2
3
Karin Jonsson
HIBS
Forward
5
2
3
Tina Edler
HIBS
Forward
5
2
Show All
Честная игра
Hide me
Data is presented in the format: Penalties (Penality minutes)
RK
Команда
Group
Total
1
KAIS Mora IF
1 (0)
3 (2)
2
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
3 (2)
6 (4)
3
BK 96
1 (2)
3 (6)
4
WIBAX/Piteå IBF
1 (2)
5 (8)
5
Hammarängen IBS
0 (0)
5 (10)
5
IBK Luleå
2 (4)
7 (10)
6
Sundsjö IF
3 (4)
6 (13)
×
Резюме
Игры
19
"homeTeam_wins"
10
(~53%)
"awayTeam_wins"
9
(~47%)
"tied_games"
0
(~0%)
"home_teams"
"goals"
55
(2,89 / Игра)
"max_goals_one_game"
13
Броски
0
"shots_per_goal"
0
"away_teams"
"goals"
39
(2,05 / Игра)
"max_goals_one_game"
6
Броски
0
"shots_per_goal"
0
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad