Gävle Testebovallen
|
|
2010-11-18
|
13:00
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Sundbyberg
4 - 8
|
Hsand/Länsförs.
-
Hsand/Jonas.
6 - 9
|
Skell/AllTele
-
Granit/EGA
8 - 4
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Helsingborg
10 - 5
|
19:00
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Hsand/Jonas.
9 - 6
|
Granit/EGA
-
Fyris/D.Davies
4 - 8
|
Helsingborg
-
Sundbyberg
1 - 8
|
Hsand/Länsförs.
-
Skell/AllTele
3 - 10
|
|
2010-11-19
|
11:00
|
Hsand/Länsförs.
-
Helsingborg
4 - 9
|
Sundbyberg
-
Skell/AllTele
7 - 6
|
Hsand/Jonas.
-
Granit/EGA
5 - 6
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
5 - 11
|
17:00
|
Skell/AllTele
-
Fyris/D.Davies
10 - 4
|
Hsand/Jonas.
-
Helsingborg
7 - 5
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Sundbyberg
7 - 2
|
Hsand/Länsförs.
-
Granit/EGA
7 - 8
|
|
2010-11-20
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
-
Granit/EGA
8 - 9
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Hsand/Länsförs.
9 - 2
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Helsingborg
6 - 5
|
Skell/AllTele
-
Hsand/Jonas.
8 - 9
|
15:00
|
Helsingborg
-
Skell/AllTele
3 - 10
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Hsand/Jonas.
10 - 4
|
Granit/EGA
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
5 - 6
|
Sundbyberg
-
Hsand/Länsförs.
6 - 5
|
|
2010-11-21
|
09:00
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Hsand/Länsförs.
5 - 7
|
Skell/AllTele
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
6 - 4
|
Sundbyberg
-
Hsand/Jonas.
7 - 5
|
Granit/EGA
-
Helsingborg
4 - 3
|
14:00
|
Granit/EGA
-
Skell/AllTele
2 - 6
|
Hsand/Jonas.
-
Hsand/Länsförs.
6 - 5
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Helsingborg
10 - 0
|
Sundbyberg
-
Fyris/D.Davies
6 - 1
|
Sundsvall Gärdehov
|
|
2011-02-02
|
12:00
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Granit/EGA
4 - 5
|
Hsand/Jonas.
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
2 - 10
|
Skell/AllTele
-
Hsand/Länsförs.
9 - 4
|
Helsingborg
-
Sundbyberg
6 - 7
|
16:00
|
Hsand/Jonas.
-
Granit/EGA
3 - 8
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Fyris/D.Davies
10 - 0
|
20:00
|
Helsingborg
-
Hsand/Länsförs.
8 - 2
|
Sundbyberg
-
Skell/AllTele
7 - 3
|
|
2011-02-03
|
08:00
|
Helsingborg
-
Hsand/Jonas.
8 - 6
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Skell/AllTele
8 - 12
|
12:00
|
Hsand/Länsförs.
-
Granit/EGA
7 - 8
|
Sundbyberg
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
7 - 6
|
16:00
|
Skell/AllTele
-
Hsand/Jonas.
10 - 2
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Helsingborg
7 - 3
|
20:00
|
Hsand/Länsförs.
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
6 - 5
|
Granit/EGA
-
Sundbyberg
2 - 7
|
|
2011-02-04
|
08:00
|
Skell/AllTele
-
Helsingborg
12 - 6
|
Hsand/Jonas.
-
Fyris/D.Davies
7 - 3
|
12:00
|
Sundbyberg
-
Hsand/Länsförs.
4 - 3
|
Granit/EGA
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
5 - 7
|
17:00
|
Hsand/Jonas.
-
Sundbyberg
3 - 6
|
Hsand/Länsförs.
-
Fyris/D.Davies
1 - 6
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Skell/AllTele
4 - 6
|
Granit/EGA
-
Helsingborg
5 - 2
|