1a Skellefteå Curlinghall
|
|
2010-11-26
|
19.00
|
Skell/Lindgren
-
Ume/Sjöström
7 - 8
|
Skell/Eriksson
-
Skell/Andersson
7 - 5
|
|
2010-11-27
|
08.00
|
Skell/Pålsson
-
Skell/Lenman
8 - 4
|
Bod/Arespång
-
Ume/Karlsson
6 - 11
|
13.00
|
Ume/Sjöström
-
Skell/Eriksson
4 - 7
|
Bod/Arespång
-
Skell/Lenman
10 - 2
|
Skell/Lindgren
-
Skell/Andersson
5 - 13
|
18.00
|
Skell/Andersson
-
Skell/Pålsson
2 - 10
|
Skell/Eriksson
-
Ume/Karlsson
7 - 11
|
Ume/Sjöström
-
Bod/Arespång
12 - 6
|
|
2010-11-28
|
08.00
|
Skell/Lenman
-
Skell/Lindgren
2 - 8
|
Skell/Andersson
-
Bod/Arespång
7 - 9
|
Ume/Karlsson
-
Skell/Pålsson
9 - 4
|
13.00
|
Skell/Lindgren
-
Ume/Karlsson
8 - 12
|
Ume/Sjöström
-
Skell/Pålsson
6 - 7
|
Skell/Eriksson
-
Skell/Lenman
8 - 6
|
1b Skoogshallen i Sveg
|
|
2010-11-27
|
13.00
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
Soll/Thermotec
9 - 2
|
Sveg
-
Lit
2 - 9
|
Skva/Strandqvist
-
Soll/Svande
7 - 5
|
S-svall/Riksb
-
Övik/Jonsson
9 - 8
|
18.00
|
Övik/Jonsson
-
Sveg
8 - 0
|
Soll/Thermotec
-
Skva/Strandqvist
7 - 6
|
S-svall/Riksb
-
Lit
8 - 5
|
Soll/Svande
-
Skva/Strömberg
2 - 9
|
|
2010-11-28
|
08.00
|
S-svall/Riksb
-
Soll/Svande
12 - 10
|
Övik/Jonsson
-
Skva/Strömberg
5 - 7
|
Sveg
-
Soll/Thermotec
10 - 3
|
Lit
-
Skva/Strandqvist
7 - 6
|
13.00
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
Lit
7 - 0
|
Soll/Svande
-
Sveg
7 - 9
|
Skva/Strandqvist
-
Övik/Jonsson
7 - 9
|
Soll/Thermotec
-
S-svall/Riksb
10 - 4
|
2a Niphallen i Sollefteå
|
|
2011-01-14
|
14.00
|
Övik/Jonsson
-
Lit
9 - 12
|
Skell/Eriksson
-
Skell/Lindgren
0 - 6
|
Soll/Thermotec
-
Soll/Svande
6 - 7
|
Bod/Arespång
-
Skell/Pålsson
4 - 9
|
19.00
|
Soll/Svande
-
Skell/Lindgren
7 - 4
|
Övik/Jonsson
-
Bod/Arespång
6 - 8
|
Lit
-
Skell/Pålsson
7 - 8
|
Soll/Thermotec
-
Skell/Eriksson
6 - 7
|
|
2011-01-15
|
10.00
|
Bod/Arespång
-
Soll/Thermotec
4 - 10
|
Skell/Pålsson
-
Soll/Svande
8 - 7
|
Skell/Eriksson
-
Övik/Jonsson
7 - 2
|
Skell/Lindgren
-
Lit
7 - 2
|
15.00
|
Lit
-
Skell/Eriksson
3 - 9
|
Skell/Lindgren
-
Soll/Thermotec
7 - 8
|
Soll/Svande
-
Bod/Arespång
12 - 5
|
Skell/Pålsson
-
Övik/Jonsson
9 - 2
|
|
2011-01-16
|
08.00
|
Soll/Thermotec
-
Skell/Pålsson
3 - 11
|
Bod/Arespång
-
Lit
2 - 11
|
Övik/Jonsson
-
Skell/Lindgren
7 - 6
|
Skell/Eriksson
-
Soll/Svande
3 - 9
|
13.00
|
Soll/Svande
-
Övik/Jonsson
7 - 3
|
Skell/Pålsson
-
Skell/Eriksson
7 - 8
|
Lit
-
Soll/Thermotec
8 - 7
|
Skell/Lindgren
-
Bod/Arespång
7 - 3
|
2b Sundsvalls Curlinghall
|
|
2011-01-14
|
14.00
|
Sveg
-
S-svall/Riksb
4 - 10
|
Skell/Lenman
-
Skell/Andersson
9 - 4
|
Skva/Strandqvist
-
Skva/Strömberg
7 - 4
|
Ume/Sjöström
-
Ume/Karlsson
8 - 9
|
19.00
|
Skell/Andersson
-
Skva/Strömberg
2 - 8
|
Ume/Sjöström
-
Sveg
3 - 10
|
Ume/Karlsson
-
S-svall/Riksb
9 - 4
|
Skell/Lenman
-
Skva/Strandqvist
3 - 9
|
|
2011-01-15
|
10.00
|
Skva/Strandqvist
-
Ume/Sjöström
9 - 8
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
Ume/Karlsson
4 - 9
|
Sveg
-
Skell/Lenman
2 - 11
|
S-svall/Riksb
-
Skell/Andersson
9 - 3
|
15.00
|
S-svall/Riksb
-
Skell/Lenman
8 - 1
|
Skell/Andersson
-
Skva/Strandqvist
0 - 9
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
Ume/Sjöström
8 - 7
|
Ume/Karlsson
-
Sveg
11 - 3
|
|
2011-01-16
|
08.00
|
Ume/Karlsson
-
Skva/Strandqvist
6 - 5
|
S-svall/Riksb
-
Ume/Sjöström
6 - 11
|
Skell/Andersson
-
Sveg
9 - 10
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
Skell/Lenman
13 - 5
|
13.00
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
Sveg
2 - 9
|
Ume/Karlsson
-
Skell/Lenman
8 - 3
|
S-svall/Riksb
-
Skva/Strandqvist
8 - 6
|
Skell/Andersson
-
Ume/Sjöström
5 - 11
|
3 Umeå Curlinghall
|
|
2011-02-18
|
09.00
|
Skell/Pålsson
-
Skell/Lindgren
8 - 5
|
Bod/Arespång
-
Skell/Eriksson
4 - 6
|
Soll/Svande
-
Lit
0 - 6
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
S-svall/Riksb
5 - 7
|
Soll/Thermotec
-
Övik/Jonsson
4 - 8
|
Skva/Strandqvist
-
Sveg
7 - 8
|
14.00
|
Ume/Karlsson
-
Skell/Andersson
8 - 7
|
Skell/Pålsson
-
Skva/Strömberg
6 - 4
|
Bod/Arespång
-
Skva/Strandqvist
11 - 4
|
Skell/Eriksson
-
Sveg
7 - 8
|
Skell/Lindgren
-
S-svall/Riksb
5 - 2
|
Ume/Sjöström
-
Skell/Lenman
7 - 4
|
19.00
|
Skell/Lenman
-
Övik/Jonsson
6 - 7
|
Ume/Karlsson
-
Soll/Svande
6 - 0
|
Ume/Sjöström
-
Soll/Thermotec
10 - 9
|
Skell/Andersson
-
Lit
2 - 8
|
|
2011-02-19
|
08.00
|
Soll/Thermotec
-
Skell/Lenman
9 - 4
|
Övik/Jonsson
-
Ume/Sjöström
8 - 4
|
Lit
-
Ume/Karlsson
11 - 4
|
Soll/Svande
-
Skell/Andersson
0 - 6
|
13.00
|
Sveg
-
Bod/Arespång
6 - 7
|
Övik/Jonsson
-
Ume/Karlsson
3 - 10
|
Skell/Lenman
-
Lit
6 - 13
|
S-svall/Riksb
-
Skell/Pålsson
3 - 8
|
Skva/Strandqvist
-
Skell/Eriksson
7 - 5
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
Skell/Lindgren
6 - 4
|
18.00
|
Soll/Thermotec
-
Skell/Andersson
7 - 2
|
Sveg
-
Skell/Pålsson
0 - 8
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
Bod/Arespång
5 - 8
|
Skva/Strandqvist
-
Skell/Lindgren
3 - 5
|
Ume/Sjöström
-
Soll/Svande
6 - 0
|
Skell/Eriksson
-
S-svall/Riksb
7 - 3
|
|
2011-02-20
|
08.00
|
Lit
-
Ume/Sjöström
8 - 2
|
Soll/Thermotec
-
Ume/Karlsson
8 - 7
|
Soll/Svande
-
Skell/Lenman
0 - 6
|
Övik/Jonsson
-
Skell/Andersson
7 - 3
|
12.00
|
S-svall/Riksb
-
Bod/Arespång
6 - 7
|
Skva/Strandqvist
-
Skell/Pålsson
4 - 9
|
Skva/Strömberg
-
Skell/Eriksson
7 - 8
|
Sveg
-
Skell/Lindgren
7 - 4
|