Skellefteå
|
|
2021-11-26
|
19:00
|
Umeå Degerfeldt
-
Umeå Lundmark
4 - 7
|
Luleå Nilsson
-
Umeå Nygren
2 - 8
|
Ske Sjöström
-
Ske Eriksson
9 - 6
|
|
2021-11-27
|
09:00
|
Ske Söderberg
-
Luleå Nilsson
11 - 4
|
Umeå Degerfeldt
-
Ske Eskilsson
0 - 6
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Umeå Nygren
3 - 5
|
13:30
|
Ske Eriksson
-
Ske Eskilsson
3 - 6
|
Ske Sjöström
-
Umeå Lundmark
5 - 6
|
Umeå Degerfeldt
-
Luleå Nilsson
6 - 5
|
18:00
|
Ske Sjöström
-
Umeå Degerfeldt
7 - 5
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Ske Söderberg
7 - 8
|
Ske Eriksson
-
Umeå Lundmark
9 - 3
|
|
2021-11-28
|
09:00
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Ske Söderberg
1 - 10
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Luleå Nilsson
3 - 6
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Umeå Degerfeldt
6 - 1
|
13:30
|
Luleå Nilsson
-
Ske Eriksson
1 - 7
|
Ske Sjöström
-
Umeå Nygren
3 - 4
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Ske Söderberg
3 - 6
|
18:00
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Ske Sjöström
4 - 7
|
Ske Söderberg
-
Ske Eriksson
9 - 3
|
Sollefteå
|
|
2021-11-26
|
19:00
|
Ö-vik Öberg
-
Ö-sund INAB
3 - 10
|
H-sand Engqvist
-
Soll Thermotech
5 - 6
|
Umeå What you Want
-
Umeå CurlCraft
2 - 5
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
S-vall Gambrinus
9 - 1
|
|
2021-11-27
|
09:00
|
H-sand Engqvist
-
S-vall Gambrinus
13 - 2
|
Ö-sund INAB
-
Umeå What you Want
8 - 7
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Soll Thermotech
8 - 7
|
Umeå CurlCraft
-
Ö-vik Öberg
7 - 4
|
13:30
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Umeå What you Want
6 - 4
|
S-vall Gambrinus
-
Umeå CurlCraft
1 - 8
|
Ö-vik Öberg
-
H-sand Engqvist
1 - 7
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Ö-sund INAB
8 - 6
|
18:00
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Umeå CurlCraft
8 - 1
|
Ö-vik Öberg
-
S-vall Strömberg
9 - 3
|
S-vall Gambrinus
-
Ö-sund INAB
5 - 2
|
Umeå What you Want
-
H-sand Engqvist
5 - 6
|
|
2021-11-28
|
09:00
|
S-vall Gambrinus
-
Ö-vik Öberg
6 - 5
|
Umeå CurlCraft
-
H-sand Engqvist
10 - 4
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Umeå What you Want
6 - 3
|
Ö-sund INAB
-
S-vall Strömberg
3 - 11
|
13:00
|
Ö-sund INAB
-
H-sand Engqvist
7 - 8
|
Umeå What you Want
-
S-vall Gambrinus
12 - 2
|
Umeå CurlCraft
-
S-vall Strömberg
1 - 7
|
Ö-vik Öberg
-
Soll Thermotech
10 - 3
|
Sundsvall
|
|
2022-02-25
|
19:00
|
Luleå Nilsson
-
Umeå What you Want
5 - 9
|
Umeå CurlCraft
-
Ske Sjöström
6 - 9
|
S-vall Gambrinus
-
Ske Söderberg
6 - 10
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Ske Eskilsson
4 - 6
|
|
2022-02-26
|
08:00
|
Umeå Degerfeldt
-
Soll Thermotech
5 - 7
|
H-sand Engqvist
-
Umeå Lundmark
2 - 4
|
Ö-sund INAB
-
Umeå Nygren
3 - 5
|
Ö-vik Öberg
-
Ske Eriksson
7 - 8
|
12:00
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Ske Sjöström
7 - 5
|
S-vall Gambrinus
-
Luleå Nilsson
8 - 5
|
Umeå What you Want
-
Ske Eskilsson
6 - 4
|
Umeå CurlCraft
-
Ske Söderberg
3 - 6
|
16:00
|
Ö-vik Öberg
-
Umeå Lundmark
9 - 4
|
Umeå Degerfeldt
-
Ö-sund INAB
2 - 10
|
Ske Eriksson
-
Soll Thermotech
8 - 3
|
H-sand Engqvist
-
Umeå Nygren
0 - 9
|
20:00
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Umeå CurlCraft
4 - 6
|
Ske Söderberg
-
Umeå What you Want
9 - 1
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Luleå Nilsson
8 - 5
|
S-vall Gambrinus
-
Ske Sjöström
2 - 7
|
|
2022-02-27
|
08:00
|
Ske Eriksson
-
H-sand Engqvist
7 - 9
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Umeå Nygren
1 - 6
|
Umeå Degerfeldt
-
Ö-vik Öberg
7 - 3
|
Ö-sund INAB
-
Umeå Lundmark
5 - 8
|
12:00
|
Luleå Nilsson
-
Ske Sjöström
6 - 7
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Ske Eskilsson
1 - 7
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Ske Eriksson
2 - 6
|
Ske Söderberg
-
Umeå Degerfeldt
7 - 6
|
16:00
|
Soll Thermotech
-
S-vall Gambrinus
4 - 5
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
H-sand Engqvist
9 - 5
|
Umeå CurlCraft
-
Ö-sund INAB
7 - 6
|
Umeå What you Want
-
Ö-vik Öberg
8 - 2
|
Umeå
|
|
2022-04-01
|
19:00
|
Ske Eriksson
-
S-vall Gambrinus
3 - 7
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Ske Söderberg
4 - 8
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Ske Eskilsson
8 - 1
|
Umeå What you Want
-
Umeå Degerfeldt
5 - 6
|
H-sand Engqvist
-
Luleå Nilsson
9 - 2
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Soll Thermotech
4 - 5
|
|
2022-04-02
|
08:00
|
Ö-vik Öberg
-
Luleå Nilsson
11 - 3
|
S-vall Gambrinus
-
Umeå Nygren
0 - 9
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Umeå What you Want
4 - 8
|
Ske Sjöström
-
Ö-sund INAB
7 - 6
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Ske Eskilsson
4 - 2
|
Ske Eriksson
-
Umeå CurlCraft
10 - 8
|
12:00
|
Ö-sund INAB
-
Ske Söderberg
1 - 7
|
Umeå CurlCraft
-
Umeå Degerfeldt
8 - 7
|
Ske Eriksson
-
S-vall Strömberg
5 - 7
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
H-sand Engqvist
3 - 8
|
Ske Sjöström
-
Ö-vik Öberg
3 - 7
|
Umeå What you Want
-
Umeå Nygren
2 - 9
|
16:00
|
Umeå Degerfeldt
-
H-sand Engqvist
4 - 5
|
Ö-sund INAB
-
Luleå Nilsson
7 - 2
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Ske Sjöström
4 - 8
|
Umeå Nygren
-
S-vall Strömberg
10 - 4
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
S-vall Gambrinus
10 - 1
|
Ske Söderberg
-
Ö-vik Öberg
7 - 5
|
20:00
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
S-vall Strömberg
6 - 7
|
Umeå What you Want
-
Ske Eriksson
6 - 8
|
Luleå Nilsson
-
Umeå CurlCraft
0 - 10
|
|
2022-04-03
|
08:00
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Ö-vik Öberg
8 - 4
|
H-sand Engqvist
-
Ske Sjöström
6 - 4
|
S-vall Gambrinus
-
Umeå Degerfeldt
4 - 7
|
Ske Söderberg
-
Soll Thermotech
7 - 4
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Ö-sund INAB
3 - 8
|
12:00
|
Luleå Nilsson
-
Soll Thermotech
3 - 9
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
S-vall Gambrinus
6 - 4
|
Ö-sund INAB
-
Ske Eriksson
3 - 4
|
Ske Söderberg
-
Ske Sjöström
4 - 7
|
Umeå CurlCraft
-
Umeå Lundmark
8 - 10
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Umeå Degerfeldt
6 - 5
|
16:00
|
Ske Sjöström
-
Umeå What you Want
6 - 7
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Umeå CurlCraft
8 - 4
|
H-sand Engqvist
-
Ske Söderberg
8 - 5
|
Ö-vik Öberg
-
Ske Eskilsson
4 - 8
|
Umeå Degerfeldt
-
Ske Eriksson
7 - 3
|
Luleå Nilsson
-
Umeå Lundmark
5 - 11
|