Jönköping
|
|
2019-03-01
|
14:00
|
Ö-sund Markusson
-
K-stad Colorama
5 - 9
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Stocks Nyberg
7 - 5
|
Amatörf Adersteg
-
Linköp Roxin
4 - 7
|
Sundbyb Westerb
-
Soll Thermotech
4 - 6
|
Ske Granbom
-
Gbg Team NP
5 - 7
|
Malung Göthb
-
Norrk Linotol
2 - 11
|
19:00
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Linköp Roxin
8 - 5
|
Norrk Linotol
-
Ö-sund Markusson
7 - 4
|
Malung Göthb
-
Sundbyb Westerb
5 - 7
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Gbg Team NP
7 - 2
|
Amatörf Adersteg
-
K-stad Colorama
4 - 5
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Ske Granbom
2 - 10
|
|
2019-03-02
|
09:00
|
Norrk Linotol
-
Sundbyb Westerb
6 - 5
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Linköp Roxin
6 - 2
|
Ske Granbom
-
Soll Thermotech
8 - 1
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
K-stad Colorama
4 - 7
|
Malung Göthb
-
Stocks Nyberg
7 - 1
|
Ö-sund Markusson
-
Amatörf Adersteg
2 - 7
|
14:00
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Sundbyb Julius
4 - 5
|
Amatörf Adersteg
-
Ske Granbom
0 - 9
|
Norrk Linotol
-
Stocks Nyberg
7 - 6
|
Malung Göthb
-
Linköp Roxin
9 - 3
|
Sundbyb Westerb
-
Ö-sund Markusson
1 - 9
|
Soll Thermotech
-
K-stad Colorama
3 - 7
|
19:00
|
Ske Granbom
-
Malung Göthb
5 - 0
|
K-stad Colorama
-
Sundbyb Westerb
6 - 3
|
Ö-sund Markusson
-
Gbg Team NP
7 - 5
|
Norrk Linotol
-
Amatörf Adersteg
10 - 4
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Sundbyb Julius
7 - 6
|
Linköp Roxin
-
Stocks Nyberg
4 - 6
|
|
2019-03-03
|
09:00
|
Norrk Linotol
-
K-stad Colorama
6 - 8
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Ske Granbom
9 - 10
|
14:00
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Norrk Linotol
0 - 9
|
14:30
|
K-stad Colorama
-
Ske Granbom
9 - 5
|
Karlstad
|
|
2018-11-09
|
19:00
|
Amatörf Adersteg
-
Soll Thermotech
5 - 2
|
Ö-sund Markusson
-
Malung Göthb
4 - 5
|
Linköp Roxin
-
K-stad Colorama
2 - 5
|
Ske Granbom
-
Stocks Nyberg
6 - 3
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Norrk Linotol
7 - 2
|
Sundbyb Westerb
-
Sundbyb Julius
3 - 8
|
|
2018-11-10
|
09:00
|
K-stad Colorama
-
Norrk Linotol
4 - 5
|
Linköp Roxin
-
Sundbyb Julius
4 - 7
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Malung Göthb
1 - 7
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Sundbyb Westerb
8 - 3
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Amatörf Adersteg
4 - 8
|
Ske Granbom
-
Ö-sund Markusson
9 - 3
|
14:00
|
Sundbyb Westerb
-
Stocks Nyberg
5 - 4
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Gbg Team NP
3 - 7
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Norrk Linotol
6 - 8
|
Linköp Roxin
-
Ö-sund Markusson
1 - 7
|
K-stad Colorama
-
Ske Granbom
5 - 9
|
Amatörf Adersteg
-
Malung Göthb
6 - 4
|
19:00
|
Linköp Roxin
-
Ske Granbom
1 - 9
|
Sundbyb Westerb
-
Amatörf Adersteg
10 - 4
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Ö-sund Markusson
6 - 4
|
Soll Thermotech
-
Norrk Linotol
6 - 4
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Malung Göthb
7 - 2
|
K-stad Colorama
-
Gbg Team NP
9 - 3
|
|
2018-11-11
|
09:00
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Ö-sund Markusson
5 - 2
|
Ske Granbom
-
Norrk Linotol
5 - 2
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Amatörf Adersteg
11 - 0
|
K-stad Colorama
-
Malung Göthb
6 - 3
|
Linköp Roxin
-
Sundbyb Westerb
6 - 3
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Soll Thermotech
9 - 1
|
14:00
|
Malung Göthb
-
Gbg Team NP
5 - 4
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
K-stad Colorama
7 - 5
|
Sundbyb Westerb
-
Ske Granbom
4 - 7
|
Amatörf Adersteg
-
Sundbyb Julius
1 - 10
|
Ö-sund Markusson
-
Soll Thermotech
11 - 4
|
Norrk Linotol
-
Linköp Roxin
7 - 3
|