BRO&TAK Arena, Umeå
|
|
2018-11-10
|
09:00
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Ske-å/Lenman
7 - 4
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Umeå/Stenvall
6 - 4
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
5 - 8
|
LCK/D. Nilsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
3 - 8
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
8 - 4
|
Umeå/Lundgren
-
LCK/Edenhagen
11 - 4
|
13:00
|
Umeå/Lundgren
-
LCK/D. Nilsson
7 - 8
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Ske-å/Granlund
8 - 7
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Umeå/Nygren
5 - 7
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Ske-å/Larsson
7 - 6
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
LCK/Edenhagen
6 - 3
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
8 - 8
|
17:00
|
LCK/Edenhagen
-
Umeå/Nygren
4 - 10
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Ske-å/Larsson
2 - 10
|
LCK/D. Nilsson
-
Umeå/Stenvall
8 - 9
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Ske-å/Lenman
9 - 8
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Umeå/Lundgren
6 - 6
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
6 - 3
|
|
2018-11-11
|
08:00
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Umeå/Stenvall
8 - 5
|
Umeå/Lundgren
-
Ske-å/Lenman
6 - 7
|
LCK/Edenhagen
-
Ske-å/Larsson
3 - 7
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
6 - 7
|
LCK/D. Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
4 - 4
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
3 - 6
|
12:00
|
LCK/D. Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Larsson
6 - 7
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Ske-å/Hägg
8 - 3
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Ske-å/Granlund
3 - 8
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
LCK/Edenhagen
11 - 2
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
3 - 7
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Umeå/Lundgren
1 - 7
|
16:00
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
LCK/Edenhagen
6 - 2
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
2 - 7
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
LCK/D. Nilsson
3 - 7
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Umeå/Lundgren
1 - 5
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Umeå/Nygren
5 - 10
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Stenvall
7 - 6
|
Skellefteå Curlinghall
|
|
2019-02-08
|
19:00
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
7 - 2
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Larsson
5 - 2
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
6 - 6
|
|
2019-02-09
|
08:30
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Umeå/Stenvall
6 - 4
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Umeå/Lundgren
12 - 2
|
LCK/Edenhagen
-
LCK/D. Nilsson
3 - 8
|
11:00
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Ske-å/Larsson
8 - 5
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
2 - 11
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Lenman
3 - 8
|
13:30
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
LCK/D. Nilsson
6 - 2
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
LCK/Edenhagen
7 - 4
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Umeå/Lundgren
9 - 10
|
17:00
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Ske-å/Lenman
8 - 8
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
3 - 8
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
5 - 4
|
19:30
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Umeå/Lundgren
5 - 10
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
LCK/D. Nilsson
0 - 8
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
LCK/Edenhagen
8 - 1
|
|
2019-02-10
|
08:00
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
6 - 6
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Umeå/Stenvall
7 - 8
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Nygren
8 - 6
|
10:30
|
LCK/D. Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
5 - 4
|
LCK/Edenhagen
-
Ske-å/Granlund
5 - 8
|
Umeå/Lundgren
-
Ske-å/Hägg
10 - 5
|
13:30
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Umeå/Nygren
11 - 3
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
8 - 1
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Umeå/Stenvall
2 - 10
|
16:00
|
LCK/Edenhagen
-
Ske-å/Hägg
9 - 9
|
Umeå/Lundgren
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
5 - 6
|
LCK/D. Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Granlund
7 - 1
|