Borlänge
|
|
2017-11-18
|
09:00
|
Granit Upps Bilg
-
Granit Köhn
5 - 10
|
Sundbyb
-
Djursh Raab
9 - 1
|
Örebro Roxin
-
Falu Choong
0 - 11
|
Mal Göthb
-
Leks Riteice
7 - 1
|
14:00
|
Falu Choong
-
Leks Riteice
4 - 7
|
Örebro Roxin
-
Granit Upps Bilg
3 - 10
|
Djursh Raab
-
Mal Göthb
3 - 6
|
Granit Köhn
-
Sundbyb
4 - 7
|
19:00
|
Örebro Roxin
-
Mal Göthb
4 - 7
|
Leks Riteice
-
Granit Köhn
0 - 7
|
Granit Upps Bilg
-
Sundbyb
8 - 1
|
Falu Choong
-
Djursh Raab
5 - 4
|
|
2017-11-19
|
09:00
|
Sundbyb
-
Falu Choong
3 - 7
|
Granit Upps Bilg
-
Mal Göthb
8 - 7
|
Granit Köhn
-
Djursh Raab
6 - 3
|
Leks Riteice
-
Örebro Roxin
5 - 9
|
13:00
|
Djursh Raab
-
Örebro Roxin
7 - 5
|
Granit Köhn
-
Falu Choong
4 - 7
|
Leks Riteice
-
Granit Upps Bilg
7 - 4
|
Sundbyb
-
Mal Göthb
4 - 6
|
Karlstad
|
|
2018-01-12
|
19:00
|
Fyris Hinken
-
Granit Köhn
3 - 6
|
Granit Upps Bilg
-
Fyris TakeOut
4 - 6
|
Sundbyb
-
Sundbyb Hedin
3 - 4
|
Djursh Raab
-
S-tälje Goldline
7 - 4
|
Örebro Roxin
-
Stocks Westm
1 - 7
|
Falu Choong
-
Stocks Blom
7 - 4
|
Mal Göthb
-
Amatörf Esbj
4 - 9
|
Leks Riteice
-
Amatörf Börtnan
3 - 10
|
|
2018-01-13
|
09:00
|
Amatörf Esbj
-
Leks Riteice
7 - 8
|
Granit Köhn
-
Amatörf Börtnan
2 - 6
|
Granit Upps Bilg
-
Fyris Hinken
3 - 7
|
Fyris TakeOut
-
Sundbyb
5 - 8
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Djursh Raab
9 - 5
|
S-tälje Goldline
-
Örebro Roxin
9 - 5
|
Falu Choong
-
Stocks Westm
9 - 3
|
Stocks Blom
-
Mal Göthb
4 - 6
|
14:00
|
Mal Göthb
-
Stocks Westm
3 - 10
|
Leks Riteice
-
Stocks Blom
6 - 5
|
Granit Köhn
-
Amatörf Esbj
6 - 1
|
Granit Upps Bilg
-
Amatörf Börtnan
7 - 1
|
Sundbyb
-
Fyris Hinken
7 - 1
|
Djursh Raab
-
Fyris TakeOut
6 - 5
|
Örebro Roxin
-
Sundbyb Hedin
2 - 7
|
Falu Choong
-
S-tälje Goldline
4 - 8
|
19:00
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Falu Choong
0 - 8
|
Mal Göthb
-
S-tälje Goldline
6 - 5
|
Stocks Westm
-
Leks Riteice
6 - 1
|
Stocks Blom
-
Granit Köhn
1 - 8
|
Amatörf Esbj
-
Granit Upps Bilg
3 - 9
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Sundbyb
5 - 7
|
Djursh Raab
-
Fyris Hinken
5 - 6
|
Fyris TakeOut
-
Örebro Roxin
7 - 2
|
|
2018-01-14
|
09:00
|
Djursh Raab
-
Amatörf Börtnan
7 - 2
|
Örebro Roxin
-
Fyris Hinken
4 - 10
|
Falu Choong
-
Fyris TakeOut
6 - 5
|
Mal Göthb
-
Sundbyb Hedin
3 - 4
|
S-tälje Goldline
-
Leks Riteice
6 - 5
|
Granit Köhn
-
Stocks Westm
4 - 7
|
Granit Upps Bilg
-
Stocks Blom
8 - 6
|
Sundbyb
-
Amatörf Esbj
0 - 7
|
13:00
|
Stocks Blom
-
Sundbyb
3 - 8
|
Amatörf Esbj
-
Djursh Raab
7 - 3
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Örebro Roxin
5 - 4
|
Fyris Hinken
-
Falu Choong
3 - 8
|
Fyris TakeOut
-
Mal Göthb
0 - 7
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Leks Riteice
10 - 4
|
S-tälje Goldline
-
Granit Köhn
7 - 1
|
Granit Upps Bilg
-
Stocks Westm
6 - 7
|
Sundbyberg
|
|
2018-03-16
|
16:00
|
Fyris Hinken
-
Mal Göthb
4 - 5
|
Leks Riteice
-
Fyris TakeOut
8 - 5
|
Granit Köhn
-
Sundbyb Hedin
5 - 4
|
S-tälje Goldline
-
Granit Upps Bilg
8 - 4
|
20:00
|
Stocks Westm
-
Sundbyb
8 - 6
|
Stocks Blom
-
Djursh Raab
10 - 4
|
Amatörf Esbj
-
Örebro Roxin
5 - 4
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Falu Choong
2 - 10
|
|
2018-03-17
|
08:00
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Granit Upps Bilg
8 - 5
|
Mal Göthb
-
Amatörf Börtnan
6 - 4
|
Fyris Hinken
-
Leks Riteice
6 - 4
|
Fyris TakeOut
-
Granit Köhn
2 - 9
|
12:00
|
Stocks Blom
-
Örebro Roxin
7 - 5
|
Falu Choong
-
Amatörf Esbj
8 - 5
|
S-tälje Goldline
-
Sundbyb
5 - 7
|
Djursh Raab
-
Stocks Westm
4 - 7
|
16:00
|
Fyris TakeOut
-
S-tälje Goldline
2 - 9
|
Stocks Westm
-
Fyris Hinken
7 - 3
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Amatörf Börtnan
8 - 1
|
Amatörf Esbj
-
Stocks Blom
7 - 1
|
20:00
|
Mal Göthb
-
Falu Choong
5 - 2
|
Djursh Raab
-
Granit Upps Bilg
8 - 2
|
Örebro Roxin
-
Granit Köhn
3 - 7
|
Sundbyb
-
Leks Riteice
8 - 1
|
|
2018-03-18
|
08:00
|
Amatörf Esbj
-
Fyris Hinken
5 - 2
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
S-tälje Goldline
9 - 3
|
Stocks Blom
-
Fyris TakeOut
8 - 2
|
Stocks Westm
-
Sundbyb Hedin
8 - 3
|
12:00
|
Leks Riteice
-
Djursh Raab
3 - 11
|
Granit Köhn
-
Mal Göthb
0 - 7
|
Falu Choong
-
Granit Upps Bilg
2 - 9
|
Örebro Roxin
-
Sundbyb
3 - 7
|
15:00
|
Falu Choong
-
Mal Göthb
1 - 4
|
Uppsala
|
|
2017-11-18
|
09:00
|
Fyris Hinken
-
Fyris TakeOut
10 - 3
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
S-tälje Goldline
6 - 5
|
Stocks Westm
-
Stocks Blom
4 - 11
|
Amatörf Esbj
-
Amatörf Börtnan
7 - 6
|
14:00
|
Stocks Blom
-
Amatörf Börtnan
6 - 7
|
Stocks Westm
-
Fyris TakeOut
6 - 3
|
S-tälje Goldline
-
Amatörf Esbj
5 - 8
|
Fyris Hinken
-
Sundbyb Hedin
6 - 5
|
19:00
|
Stocks Westm
-
Amatörf Esbj
2 - 5
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Fyris Hinken
4 - 5
|
Fyris TakeOut
-
Sundbyb Hedin
8 - 5
|
Stocks Blom
-
S-tälje Goldline
2 - 8
|
|
2017-11-19
|
09:00
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Stocks Blom
8 - 4
|
Fyris TakeOut
-
Amatörf Esbj
1 - 3
|
Fyris Hinken
-
S-tälje Goldline
4 - 5
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Stocks Westm
6 - 4
|
13:00
|
S-tälje Goldline
-
Stocks Westm
9 - 6
|
Fyris Hinken
-
Stocks Blom
9 - 4
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Fyris TakeOut
7 - 2
|
Sundbyb Hedin
-
Amatörf Esbj
3 - 5
|