1A Skellefteå
|
|
2012-11-16
|
19:00
|
Umeå Nygr
-
Ske-å Nylund
2 - 5
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
Ske-å Evry
6 - 3
|
|
2012-11-17
|
09:00
|
Umeå Sandstr
-
Ske-å Eriks
8 - 5
|
Umeå Karls
-
Ske-å Nylund
7 - 6
|
13:00
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
Boden Aresp
9 - 3
|
Umeå Sandstr
-
Ske-å Nylund
8 - 6
|
Umeå Nygr
-
Ske-å Evry
3 - 6
|
17:00
|
Ske-å Eriks
-
Umeå Nygr
8 - 5
|
Boden Aresp
-
Umeå Karls
10 - 11
|
Ske-å Nylund
-
Umeå Sjöstr
3 - 9
|
|
2012-11-18
|
09:00
|
Umeå Sandstr
-
Ske-å Evry
8 - 7
|
Umeå Nygr
-
Boden Aresp
4 - 9
|
Umeå Karls
-
Ske-å Eriks
6 - 10
|
13:00
|
Ske-å Evry
-
Umeå Karls
6 - 8
|
Ske-å Eriks
-
Umeå Sjöstr
9 - 7
|
Boden Aresp
-
Umeå Sandstr
7 - 8
|
1B Örnsköldsvik
|
|
2012-11-17
|
13:00
|
S-vall Riksb
-
Övik Spektra
4 - 6
|
H-sand Castr
-
Soll Thermo
2 - 8
|
Skvad Markl
-
Övik Jonss&Sön
8 - 4
|
Öst/Ina
-
Soll Svande
6 - 7
|
17:00
|
Soll Thermo
-
Öst/Ina
3 - 9
|
Övik Jonss&Sön
-
S-vall Riksb
3 - 4
|
Soll Svande
-
H-sand Castr
8 - 5
|
Övik Spektra
-
Skvad Markl
7 - 4
|
|
2012-11-18
|
09:00
|
Skvad Markl
-
Soll Svande
8 - 1
|
Öst/Ina
-
Övik Spektra
2 - 10
|
S-vall Riksb
-
Soll Thermo
7 - 5
|
H-sand Castr
-
Övik Jonss&Sön
7 - 2
|
13:00
|
Övik Spektra
-
H-sand Castr
5 - 2
|
Soll Thermo
-
Skvad Markl
8 - 2
|
Övik Jonss&Sön
-
Öst/Ina
9 - 2
|
Soll Svande
-
S-vall Riksb
6 - 3
|
2A Sollefteå
|
|
2013-01-11
|
19:00
|
Soll Svande
-
Soll Thermo
4 - 8
|
Umeå Nygr
-
Umeå Sandstr
4 - 6
|
Övik Spektra
-
Övik Jonss&Sön
5 - 2
|
Umeå Karls
-
Umeå Sjöstr
9 - 5
|
|
2013-01-12
|
09:00
|
Övik Spektra
-
Umeå Nygr
3 - 7
|
Soll Thermo
-
Umeå Sjöstr
3 - 4
|
Soll Svande
-
Umeå Karls
4 - 5
|
Övik Jonss&Sön
-
Umeå Sandstr
7 - 6
|
13:00
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
Övik Jonss&Sön
3 - 4
|
Umeå Karls
-
Övik Spektra
5 - 4
|
Umeå Sandstr
-
Soll Thermo
7 - 3
|
Umeå Nygr
-
Soll Svande
8 - 9
|
17:00
|
Soll Svande
-
Umeå Sandstr
4 - 9
|
Övik Jonss&Sön
-
Umeå Nygr
10 - 4
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
Övik Spektra
1 - 8
|
Soll Thermo
-
Umeå Karls
5 - 7
|
|
2013-01-13
|
09:00
|
Övik Jonss&Sön
-
Umeå Karls
3 - 4
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
Soll Svande
4 - 5
|
Soll Thermo
-
Umeå Nygr
11 - 3
|
Umeå Sandstr
-
Övik Spektra
7 - 6
|
13:00
|
Soll Thermo
-
Övik Spektra
2 - 5
|
Umeå Sandstr
-
Umeå Karls
4 - 9
|
Övik Jonss&Sön
-
Soll Svande
6 - 7
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
Umeå Nygr
10 - 5
|
2B Sundsvall
|
|
2013-01-11
|
19:00
|
H-sand Castr
-
Öst/Ina
7 - 5
|
Ske-å Evry
-
Boden Aresp
7 - 6
|
Skvad Markl
-
S-vall Riksb
4 - 5
|
Ske-å Eriks
-
Ske-å Nylund
7 - 3
|
|
2013-01-12
|
09:00
|
Ske-å Evry
-
Skvad Markl
3 - 5
|
Ske-å Nylund
-
Öst/Ina
6 - 13
|
Ske-å Eriks
-
H-sand Castr
7 - 3
|
Boden Aresp
-
S-vall Riksb
4 - 7
|
13:00
|
S-vall Riksb
-
Ske-å Nylund
8 - 3
|
Skvad Markl
-
Ske-å Eriks
5 - 4
|
Öst/Ina
-
Boden Aresp
2 - 7
|
H-sand Castr
-
Ske-å Evry
10 - 3
|
17:00
|
Boden Aresp
-
H-sand Castr
11 - 3
|
Ske-å Evry
-
S-vall Riksb
5 - 6
|
Ske-å Nylund
-
Skvad Markl
2 - 7
|
Ske-å Eriks
-
Öst/Ina
8 - 5
|
|
2013-01-13
|
09:00
|
S-vall Riksb
-
Ske-å Eriks
8 - 6
|
H-sand Castr
-
Ske-å Nylund
4 - 1
|
Öst/Ina
-
Ske-å Evry
3 - 6
|
Skvad Markl
-
Boden Aresp
3 - 6
|
13:00
|
Öst/Ina
-
Skvad Markl
3 - 7
|
Boden Aresp
-
Ske-å Eriks
6 - 4
|
S-vall Riksb
-
H-sand Castr
8 - 2
|
Ske-å Nylund
-
Ske-å Evry
2 - 8
|
3 UMEÅ
|
|
2013-03-15
|
09:00
|
Ske-å Eriks
-
Ske-å Evry
9 - 6
|
Ske-å Nylund
-
Boden Aresp
6 - 7
|
Skvad Markl
-
H-sand Castr
6 - 1
|
Övik Spektra
-
Soll Svande
6 - 7
|
S-vall Riksb
-
Öst/Ina
7 - 6
|
Övik Jonss&Sön
-
Soll Thermo
2 - 6
|
13:00
|
Umeå Karls
-
Umeå Nygr
9 - 2
|
Övik Spektra
-
Ske-å Eriks
3 - 9
|
Övik Jonss&Sön
-
Ske-å Nylund
7 - 5
|
Soll Thermo
-
Boden Aresp
7 - 3
|
Soll Svande
-
Ske-å Evry
2 - 7
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
Umeå Sandstr
4 - 7
|
17:00
|
Öst/Ina
-
Umeå Sandstr
2 - 7
|
Skvad Markl
-
Umeå Karls
1 - 7
|
S-vall Riksb
-
Umeå Sjöstr
6 - 3
|
H-sand Castr
-
Umeå Nygr
3 - 7
|
|
2013-03-16
|
09:00
|
Umeå Sandstr
-
S-vall Riksb
5 - 6
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
Öst/Ina
6 - 2
|
Umeå Karls
-
H-sand Castr
5 - 4
|
Umeå Nygr
-
Skvad Markl
3 - 6
|
13:00
|
Ske-å Nylund
-
Soll Thermo
4 - 8
|
Umeå Karls
-
Öst/Ina
8 - 2
|
H-sand Castr
-
Umeå Sandstr
8 - 3
|
Soll Svande
-
Ske-å Eriks
7 - 6
|
Boden Aresp
-
Övik Jonss&Sön
6 - 5
|
Ske-å Evry
-
Övik Spektra
4 - 10
|
17:00
|
Umeå Nygr
-
S-vall Riksb
5 - 10
|
Ske-å Eriks
-
Soll Thermo
4 - 6
|
Ske-å Nylund
-
Övik Spektra
1 - 7
|
Ske-å Evry
-
Övik Jonss&Sön
8 - 2
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
Skvad Markl
5 - 6
|
Boden Aresp
-
Soll Svande
7 - 6
|
|
2013-03-17
|
08:00
|
Umeå Sjöstr
-
H-sand Castr
3 - 8
|
Umeå Karls
-
S-vall Riksb
3 - 7
|
Umeå Sandstr
-
Skvad Markl
5 - 7
|
Öst/Ina
-
Umeå Nygr
3 - 7
|
12:00
|
Ske-å Nylund
-
Soll Svande
8 - 3
|
Ske-å Eriks
-
Övik Jonss&Sön
5 - 6
|
Boden Aresp
-
Övik Spektra
0 - 10
|
Soll Thermo
-
Ske-å Evry
10 - 1
|
Umeå Karls
-
S-vall Riksb
2 - 9
|