Härnösand
|
|
2015-11-14
|
08:00
|
Ske Eriksson
-
Umeå Sandström
1 - 8
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Ö-sund Majiet
11 - 1
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
S-vall Modig
9 - 3
|
Umeå Karlsson
-
Umeå Nygren
5 - 9
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
S-vall Strömberg
0 - 6
|
Ö-vik Spektra
-
S-vall Marklund
1 - 9
|
12:00
|
Umeå Sandström
-
Umeå Karlsson
7 - 6
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Umeå Sjöström
7 - 5
|
Ö-vik Spektra
-
S-vall Strömberg
8 - 3
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
S-vall Bydén
3 - 4
|
Soll Thermotec
-
S-vall Marklund
6 - 5
|
Soll Svande
-
S-vall Modig
7 - 9
|
16:00
|
S-vall Modig
-
Soll Thermotec
5 - 9
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
S-vall Marklund
4 - 6
|
Ske Eriksson
-
Umeå Lundmark
7 - 6
|
Ö-sund Majiet
-
Soll Svande
8 - 5
|
S-vall Bydén
-
Ö-vik Spektra
2 - 8
|
Umeå Sandström
-
Umeå Sjöström
4 - 5
|
20:00
|
Umeå Nygren
-
S-vall Strömberg
5 - 7
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
Umeå Karlsson
0 - 6
|
Soll Thermotec
-
Ö-sund Majiet
5 - 8
|
Umeå Sjöström
-
Umeå Lundmark
3 - 5
|
Soll Svande
-
Ske Eriksson
6 - 4
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
S-vall Bydén
0 - 6
|
|
2015-11-15
|
08:00
|
Soll Thermotec
-
Soll Svande
5 - 6
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
S-vall Bydén
8 - 3
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Umeå Axelsson
6 - 0
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Umeå Sandström
5 - 6
|
Umeå Sjöström
-
Umeå Karlsson
2 - 8
|
Ö-sund Majiet
-
Ske Eriksson
6 - 10
|
12:00
|
S-vall Marklund
-
Umeå Lundmark
8 - 2
|
Umeå Sjöström
-
Ö-vik Spektra
2 - 6
|
S-vall Modig
-
Umeå Sandström
4 - 8
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
Ske Eriksson
0 - 6
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Ö-sund Majiet
1 - 6
|
Umeå Karlsson
-
H-sand 8-enders
5 - 1
|
16:00
|
Ö-vik Spektra
-
H-sand 8-enders
4 - 2
|
S-vall Bydén
-
Soll Svande
1 - 9
|
S-vall Marklund
-
S-vall Modig
8 - 5
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Soll Thermotec
6 - 7
|
Sollefteå
|
|
2016-03-18
|
09:00
|
Soll Svande
-
H-sand 8-enders
9 - 3
|
Soll Thermotec
-
Umeå Axelsson
6 - 0
|
Ö-vik Spektra
-
Umeå Sandström
5 - 4
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Umeå Nygren
4 - 6
|
13:00
|
S-vall Modig
-
S-vall Bydén
6 - 4
|
S-vall Marklund
-
Umeå Karlsson
7 - 3
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Ske Eriksson
7 - 6
|
Ö-sund Majiet
-
Umeå Sjöström
5 - 6
|
17:00
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
Umeå Sandström
0 - 6
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
Umeå Nygren
7 - 9
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Soll Thermotec
6 - 11
|
Soll Svande
-
Ö-vik Spektra
0 - 7
|
21:00
|
Umeå Karlsson
-
Ske Eriksson
5 - 7
|
S-vall Bydén
-
Umeå Sjöström
2 - 11
|
Ö-sund Majiet
-
S-vall Marklund
3 - 6
|
S-vall Modig
-
S-vall Strömberg
7 - 10
|
|
2016-03-19
|
08:00
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Soll Svande
6 - 9
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
Ö-vik Spektra
0 - 6
|
Umeå Sandström
-
Umeå Nygren
3 - 5
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
Soll Thermotec
4 - 2
|
12:00
|
Ö-sund Majiet
-
S-vall Modig
2 - 5
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Umeå Karlsson
6 - 5
|
Ske Eriksson
-
Umeå Sjöström
2 - 11
|
S-vall Bydén
-
S-vall Marklund
5 - 9
|
16:00
|
Soll Thermotec
-
Umeå Nygren
9 - 3
|
Soll Svande
-
Umeå Sandström
3 - 9
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
Umeå Axelsson
6 - 0
|
Ö-vik Spektra
-
Umeå Lundmark
10 - 3
|
20:00
|
S-vall Marklund
-
Umeå Sjöström
4 - 6
|
S-vall Modig
-
Ske Eriksson
9 - 7
|
S-vall Bydén
-
Umeå Karlsson
4 - 11
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
Ö-sund Majiet
5 - 6
|
|
2016-03-20
|
08:00
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
Umeå Lundmark
3 - 7
|
Soll Svande
-
Umeå Axelsson
6 - 0
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Ö-vik Spektra
1 - 6
|
Soll Thermotec
-
Umeå Sandström
7 - 6
|
12:00
|
S-vall Bydén
-
Ö-sund Majiet
7 - 4
|
Umeå Sjöström
-
S-vall Strömberg
6 - 5
|
Umeå Karlsson
-
S-vall Modig
14 - 3
|
S-vall Marklund
-
Ske Eriksson
7 - 8
|
Umeå
|
|
2016-02-27
|
08:00
|
Soll Svande
-
Umeå Sjöström
6 - 8
|
Umeå Sandström
-
S-vall Strömberg
5 - 6
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Umeå Karlsson
5 - 9
|
Umeå Nygren
-
S-vall Bydén
4 - 8
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
S-vall Marklund
0 - 6
|
Ö-vik Spektra
-
S-vall Modig
15 - 0
|
12:00
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
S-vall Modig
0 - 6
|
Ö-vik Spektra
-
Ö-sund Majiet
5 - 4
|
Umeå Sandström
-
S-vall Bydén
8 - 1
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
Ske Eriksson
4 - 7
|
Soll Thermotec
-
Umeå Sjöström
5 - 9
|
Umeå Nygren
-
S-vall Marklund
3 - 5
|
16:00
|
Soll Thermotec
-
Umeå Karlsson
8 - 6
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
S-vall Bydén
9 - 1
|
Soll Svande
-
S-vall Strömberg
4 - 7
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
Ö-sund Majiet
0 - 6
|
Ö-vik Spektra
-
Ske Eriksson
4 - 3
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
Umeå Sjöström
7 - 5
|
20:00
|
S-vall Marklund
-
Umeå Sandström
5 - 8
|
Ske Eriksson
-
Soll Thermotec
2 - 9
|
H-sand 8-enders
-
Ö-sund Majiet
6 - 7
|
Soll Svande
-
Umeå Karlsson
8 - 7
|
Umeå Nygren
-
S-vall Modig
7 - 5
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
S-vall Strömberg
0 - 8
|
|
2016-02-28
|
08:00
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
S-vall Marklund
6 - 5
|
Umeå Nygren
-
Soll Svande
6 - 4
|
Soll Thermotec
-
Ö-vik Spektra
7 - 3
|
Umeå Sjöström
-
S-vall Modig
4 - 9
|
Ö-sund Majiet
-
Umeå Karlsson
7 - 1
|
Ske Eriksson
-
S-vall Bydén
6 - 8
|
12:00
|
S-vall Modig
-
Umeå Lundmark
2 - 7
|
Umeå Axelsson
-
Umeå Sjöström
0 - 6
|
S-vall Marklund
-
Soll Svande
10 - 5
|
S-vall Strömberg
-
H-sand 8-enders
5 - 6
|
S-vall Bydén
-
Soll Thermotec
2 - 6
|
Ö-sund Majiet
-
Umeå Sandström
2 - 7
|
16:00
|
Umeå Sandström
-
H-sand 8-enders
7 - 3
|
Ske Eriksson
-
Umeå Nygren
6 - 9
|
Umeå Lundmark
-
Umeå Axelsson
6 - 0
|
Umeå Karlsson
-
Ö-vik Spektra
5 - 7
|