Göteborg
|
|
2014-11-14
|
19:00
|
Gbg Martinsson
-
Jönköp Pölder
5 - 6
|
Halmst Thunberg
-
Gbg Perem
8 - 2
|
Gbg Rilea
-
Bohus Antonsson
2 - 8
|
Malmö Lideberg
-
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
4 - 12
|
|
2014-11-15
|
09:00
|
Gbg Perem
-
Gbg Rilea
5 - 8
|
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
-
Gbg Martinsson
8 - 2
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Malmö Lideberg
8 - 6
|
Halmst Thunberg
-
Bohus Antonsson
5 - 8
|
13:00
|
Halmst Thunberg
-
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
5 - 6
|
Bohus Antonsson
-
Malmö Lideberg
8 - 1
|
Gbg Martinsson
-
Gbg Perem
2 - 7
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Gbg Rilea
7 - 3
|
16:30
|
Gbg Rilea
-
Malmö Lideberg
9 - 6
|
Gbg Perem
-
Jönköp Pölder
7 - 2
|
Bohus Antonsson
-
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
7 - 0
|
Gbg Martinsson
-
Halmst Thunberg
3 - 11
|
|
2014-11-16
|
09:00
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Bohus Antonsson
9 - 7
|
Gbg Martinsson
-
Gbg Rilea
2 - 8
|
Malmö Lideberg
-
Halmst Thunberg
4 - 5
|
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
-
Gbg Perem
6 - 2
|
13:00
|
Halmst Thunberg
-
Gbg Rilea
9 - 2
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
4 - 6
|
Gbg Perem
-
Bohus Antonsson
4 - 6
|
Malmö Lideberg
-
Gbg Martinsson
12 - 3
|
Jönköping
|
|
2015-03-13
|
16:00
|
Norrköp Edlund
-
Mjölby Précenth
3 - 12
|
Norrköp Öhman
-
Norrköp Berg
6 - 0
|
Mjölby Nero
-
Norrköp Hallgren
6 - 2
|
Norrköp Ritzer
-
Norrköp Öhrn
7 - 1
|
20:00
|
Gbg Martinsson
-
Mjölby Nero
0 - 6
|
Bohus Antonsson
-
Norrköp Hallgren
7 - 8
|
Norrköp Edlund
-
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
3 - 7
|
Gbg Perem
-
Mjölby Précenth
4 - 0
|
Norrköp Berg
-
Jönköp Pölder
0 - 6
|
Gbg Rilea
-
Norrköp Öhman
7 - 6
|
|
2015-03-14
|
08:00
|
Bohus Antonsson
-
Norrköp Ritzer
7 - 3
|
Malmö Lideberg
-
Norrköp Berg
6 - 0
|
Norrköp Öhrn
-
Gbg Perem
3 - 8
|
Norrköp Öhman
-
Halmst Thunberg
10 - 5
|
Mjölby Précenth
-
Gbg Rilea
8 - 1
|
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
-
Mjölby Nero
4 - 7
|
12:00
|
Halmst Thunberg
-
Norrköp Öhrn
4 - 5
|
Gbg Rilea
-
Mjölby Nero
7 - 5
|
Malmö Lideberg
-
Norrköp Öhman
4 - 9
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Norrköp Edlund
8 - 4
|
Gbg Martinsson
-
Norrköp Ritzer
0 - 6
|
Norrköp Hallgren
-
Gbg Perem
7 - 3
|
16:00
|
Mjölby Précenth
-
Malmö Lideberg
6 - 5
|
Norrköp Ritzer
-
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
5 - 4
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Norrköp Öhrn
8 - 3
|
Norrköp Hallgren
-
Gbg Martinsson
6 - 0
|
Halmst Thunberg
-
Norrköp Edlund
5 - 7
|
Bohus Antonsson
-
Norrköp Berg
6 - 0
|
20:00
|
Gbg Rilea
-
Norrköp Edlund
5 - 6
|
Norrköp Öhman
-
Bohus Antonsson
3 - 4
|
Mjölby Précenth
-
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
7 - 6
|
Gbg Perem
-
Mjölby Nero
3 - 9
|
|
2015-03-15
|
08:00
|
Norrköp Öhrn
-
Bohus Antonsson
8 - 0
|
Halmst Thunberg
-
Mjölby Précenth
3 - 6
|
Gbg Perem
-
Norrköp Öhman
6 - 7
|
Malmö Lideberg
-
Norrköp Hallgren
5 - 4
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Norrköp Ritzer
8 - 6
|
12:00
|
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
-
Norrköp Berg
6 - 0
|
Gbg Martinsson
-
Norrköp Edlund
0 - 6
|
Norrköp Hallgren
-
Halmst Thunberg
7 - 2
|
Mjölby Nero
-
Jönköp Pölder
4 - 7
|
Gbg Rilea
-
Norrköp Ritzer
4 - 7
|
Norrköp Öhrn
-
Malmö Lideberg
8 - 4
|
Mjölby
|
|
2014-11-14
|
16:00
|
Mjölby Nero
-
Norrköp Berg
5 - 2
|
Norrköp Öhrn
-
Mjölby Précenth
7 - 3
|
19:30
|
Norrköp Öhman
-
Norrköp Edlund
11 - 6
|
Norrköp Hallgren
-
Norrköp Ritzer
4 - 8
|
|
2014-11-15
|
08:00
|
Norrköp Berg
-
Mjölby Précenth
10 - 2
|
Mjölby Nero
-
Norrköp Öhrn
6 - 8
|
11:00
|
Norrköp Edlund
-
Norrköp Hallgren
6 - 9
|
Norrköp Ritzer
-
Norrköp Öhman
1 - 10
|
14:00
|
Mjölby Précenth
-
Mjölby Nero
9 - 6
|
Norrköp Öhrn
-
Norrköp Berg
6 - 5
|
17:00
|
Norrköp Hallgren
-
Norrköp Öhman
4 - 5
|
Norrköp Edlund
-
Norrköp Ritzer
4 - 8
|
|
2014-11-16
|
09:00
|
Norrköp Öhrn
-
Norrköp Edlund
6 - 3
|
Norrköp Hallgren
-
Norrköp Berg
6 - 5
|
12:00
|
Norrköp Ritzer
-
Mjölby Précenth
8 - 5
|
Mjölby Nero
-
Norrköp Öhman
3 - 10
|
Norrköping
|
|
2015-02-20
|
16:00
|
Norrköp Berg
-
Norrköp Ritzer
8 - 5
|
Norrköp Hallgren
-
Norrköp Öhrn
4 - 6
|
Norrköp Edlund
-
Mjölby Nero
5 - 6
|
Norrköp Öhman
-
Mjölby Précenth
4 - 6
|
20:00
|
Bohus Antonsson
-
Gbg Martinsson
6 - 0
|
Gbg Perem
-
Malmö Lideberg
10 - 4
|
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
-
Gbg Rilea
9 - 8
|
Halmst Thunberg
-
Jönköp Pölder
4 - 7
|
|
2015-02-21
|
08:00
|
Mjölby Nero
-
Malmö Lideberg
9 - 3
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Mjölby Précenth
6 - 4
|
Norrköp Öhman
-
Gbg Martinsson
6 - 0
|
Norrköp Edlund
-
Bohus Antonsson
6 - 9
|
12:00
|
Norrköp Öhrn
-
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
3 - 6
|
Norrköp Berg
-
Halmst Thunberg
3 - 4
|
Norrköp Ritzer
-
Gbg Perem
7 - 1
|
Norrköp Hallgren
-
Gbg Rilea
3 - 7
|
16:00
|
Norrköp Öhman
-
Jönköp Pölder
9 - 4
|
Bohus Antonsson
-
Mjölby Nero
2 - 7
|
Malmö Lideberg
-
Norrköp Edlund
8 - 9
|
Mjölby Précenth
-
Gbg Martinsson
6 - 0
|
20:00
|
Norrköp Ritzer
-
Halmst Thunberg
6 - 4
|
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
-
Norrköp Hallgren
6 - 7
|
Gbg Rilea
-
Norrköp Öhrn
5 - 4
|
Gbg Perem
-
Norrköp Berg
8 - 2
|
|
2015-02-22
|
08:00
|
Mjölby Précenth
-
Bohus Antonsson
2 - 6
|
Norrköp Edlund
-
Gbg Perem
4 - 5
|
Mjölby Nero
-
Halmst Thunberg
5 - 6
|
Norrköp Ritzer
-
Malmö Lideberg
5 - 6
|
12:00
|
Gbg Rilea
-
Norrköp Berg
6 - 4
|
Norrköp Öhrn
-
Gbg Martinsson
6 - 0
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Norrköp Hallgren
6 - 7
|
Gbg Spiikhuvudet
-
Norrköp Öhman
8 - 1
|
16:00
|
Norrköp Öhrn
-
Norrköp Öhman
5 - 9
|
Mjölby Nero
-
Norrköp Ritzer
2 - 6
|
Norrköp Edlund
-
Norrköp Berg
8 - 3
|
Mjölby Précenth
-
Norrköp Hallgren
6 - 5
|