Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2011
Oslo Curling Club
,
Curling
Snaroya Curling Club
Snaroya Curling Club
Curling
22 - 25 sep 2011
Senior
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2012
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2011
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2010
Radisson SAS Oslo Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Classes / Groups
Class
Men
Group
Men Play-off
A4 SWE/Marcus Hasselborg
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
B3 SWE/Kristian Lindstrøm
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
C3 SCO/David Edwards
D1 NOR/Steffen Mellemseter
D3 SCO/Jay McWilliams
E2 NOR/Thomas Ulsrud
Group
Men Qualify
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
B4 HUN/György Nagy
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
E5 SUI/Manuel Ruch
Group
Men Group A
A1 NOR/Joakim Suther
A2 SUI/Christian Bangerter
A3 FIN/M Uusipaavalniemi
A4 SWE/Marcus Hasselborg
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
Group
Men Group B
B1 SUI/Claudio Pescia
B2 RUS/Alexander Kirikov
B3 SWE/Kristian Lindstrøm
B4 HUN/György Nagy
B5 GER/Daniel Herberg
Group
Men Group C
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
C2 GER/Christopher Bartsch
C3 SCO/David Edwards
C4 FIN/Kalle Kiiskinen
C5 NOR/Thomas Løvold
Group
Men Group D
D1 NOR/Steffen Mellemseter
D2 DEN/Torkil Svendsgaard
D3 SCO/Jay McWilliams
D4 LAT/Ritvars Gulbis
D5 SUI/Christof Schwaller
Group
Men Group E
E1 RUS/ Evgeny Arkipov
E2 NOR/Thomas Ulsrud
E3 SCO/Logan Gray
E4 FIN/Aku Kauste
E5 SUI/Manuel Ruch
Class
Women
Group
Women Play-off
a3 SUI/Marjam Ott
a4 SWE/Jonna McManus
b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
c1 CHN/Bingyu Wang
c5 CAN/Heather Nedohin
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
d5 GBR/Eve Muirhead
e2 SWE/Anette Norberg
Group
Women Qualify
a4 SWE/Jonna McManus
b1 SWE/Anna Hasselborg
d5 GBR/Eve Muirhead
e3 SUI/Silvana Tirinzoni
Group
Women Group a
a1 FIN/Eszter Juhász
a2 NOR/Linn Githmark
a3 SUI/Marjam Ott
a4 SWE/Jonna McManus
a5 GER/Daniela Driendel
Group
Women Group b
b1 SWE/Anna Hasselborg
b2 SUI/Binia Feltscher Beeli
b3 DEN/Lene Nielsen
b4 LAT/Ineta Maka
b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
Group
Women Group c
c1 CHN/Bingyu Wang
c2 NOR/Pia Trulsen
c3 SCO/Sarah Reid
c4 SWE/Ditte Kalsson
c5 CAN/Heather Nedohin
Group
Women Group d
d1 NOR/Kristine Davanger
d2 RUS/Makarhina
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
d4 SUI/Michèle Jäggi
d5 GBR/Eve Muirhead
Group
Women Group e
e1 NOR/Marianne Rörvik
e2 SWE/Anette Norberg
e3 SUI/Silvana Tirinzoni
e4 DEN/Madeleine Dupont
e5 HUN/Ildiko Szekers
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad