Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2011
Kalmar FF
,
Soccer
Kalmar
Kalmar
Soccer
28-31 juli 2011
Pojkar och flickor 13, 14, 15 och 16 år
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Barometern Cup 21/22
Barometern Cup 20/21
Barometern Cup 2020
Barometern Cup 2019
Barometern Cup 2018
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2017
Barometern Cup 2017
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2015
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2016
Barometern Cup 2016
Barometern Cup 2015
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2014
Barometern Cup 2014
Kalmar FotbollsFestival 2013
Barometern Cup 2013
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2012
Barometern Cup 2012
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2011
Barometern Cup 2011
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Classes / Groups
Class
P15
Group
P15 1
Färjestadens GoIF
Kalmar FF
Malmslätts AIK
Ronneby BK
Värmbols FC
Group
P15 2
Kalmar Södra IF
Lindsdals IF
Linköpings FF
Oskarshamns AIK
Väskinde AIS
Group
P15-A
Kalmar FF
Lindsdals IF
Linköpings FF
Värmbols FC
Group
P15-B1
Malmslätts AIK
Ronneby BK
Väskinde AIS
Group
P15-B2
Färjestadens GoIF
Kalmar Södra IF
Oskarshamns AIK
Class
P13
Group
B-slutspel 1-3
GIF Nike 1
GIF Nike 2
IFK Tumba
Group
B-slutspel 4-6
BK Astrio
Myresjö IF
Mönsterås GoIF
Group
B-slutspel 7-9
Lindsdals IF
Ronneby BK
Sandsbro AIK
Group
P13 1
Alvesta GIF
GIF Nike 2
IFK Tumba
Kalmar FF röd
Lindsdals IF
Group
P13 2
Kalmar FF vit
Myresjö IF
Mönsterås GoIF
Nässjö FF
Ronneby BK
Group
P13 3
BK Astrio
GIF Nike 1
IFK Berga
Mjällby AIF
Sandsbro AIK
Group
P13-A1
Kalmar FF röd
Kalmar FF vit
Mjällby AIF
Group
P13-A2
Alvesta GIF
IFK Berga
Nässjö FF
Group
P13-B1
BK Astrio
GIF Nike 2
Ronneby BK
Group
P13-B2
IFK Tumba
Myresjö IF
Sandsbro AIK
Group
P13-B3
GIF Nike 1
Lindsdals IF
Mönsterås GoIF
Class
P16
Group
P16 1
Hittarps IK
Huddinge IF
Kalmar FF röd
Linghems SK
Group
P16 2
Båstad-Torekov
Eneby BK
Kalmar FF vit
Sollentuna IF
Group
P16 3
Dagsbergs IF
Kalmar Södra IF
Linköpings FF
Nybro IF
Group
P16-A1
Kalmar FF röd
Nybro IF
Sollentuna IF
Group
P16-A2
Hittarps IK
Kalmar FF vit
Linköpings FF
Group
P16-B1
Båstad-Torekov
Dagsbergs IF
Huddinge IF
Group
P16-B2
Eneby BK
Kalmar Södra IF
Linghems SK
Class
P14
Group
P14 1
Falkenbergs FF
FF Södertälje
Kalmar FF röd
Lindö FF
Nybro IF
Group
P14 2
Asarums IF/FK
FC Gute
Kalmar FF vit
Kulladals FF
Group
P14 3
Algutsrums IF
Everöd/Degeberga
Oskarshamns AIK
Söderköpings IK
Group
P14-A1
Algutsrums IF
Kalmar FF röd
Kulladals FF
Group
P14-A2
Asarums IF/FK
Lindö FF
Oskarshamns AIK
Group
P14-B1
FF Södertälje
Kalmar FF vit
Nybro IF
Söderköpings IK
Group
P14-B2
Everöd/Degeberga
Falkenbergs FF
FC Gute
Class
F15-16
Group
F15 final
No teams!
There are currently no teams in this group.
Group
F15-16 1
Bjärelaget DFF (15)
BK Ljungsbro (16)
Eskilstuna United (16)
Hjärsås-Värestorp IF (15)
IFK Kalmar (16)
Kisa BK (15)
Smedby AIS (16)
Group
F16 final
No teams!
There are currently no teams in this group.
Class
F13-14
Group
F13-14 1
Bankeryds SK (13)
Färjestadens GoIF (14)
IFK Kalmar (13)
Vadstena GIF (13)
Group
F13-14 2
Hoby GIF (13)
Kalmar Södra IF (13)
Lindsdals IF (13)
Tvärskogs IF/IFK Påryd (14)
Group
F13-14 A
Färjestadens GoIF (14)
Kalmar Södra IF (13)
Lindsdals IF (13)
Vadstena GIF (13)
Group
F13-14 B
Bankeryds SK (13)
Hoby GIF (13)
IFK Kalmar (13)
Tvärskogs IF/IFK Påryd (14)
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad