Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Klasser / Grupper
Klass
U-10
Grupp
Group A
HK Venta 2002
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Pardaugava 10
UK Team
Grupp
Group B
Center
HS Riga 2009 White
Ogre Juniors
Sokil - Kyiv
Grupp
Group C
HC Vipers
Liepaja 09
Marupe HS
Tordon Black
Grupp
Group D
HK Shahter Soligorsk
HS Riga 2010 White
Slovak Vampires
Team Hockey Talents - 2
Grupp
Group E
Pardaugava 09
Russian Fox Girls
Team Hockey Talents - 1
Tordon Orange
Grupp
Group F
HS Riga 2010 Gold
Mogo
SKA Silver lions 2010
Sweden SHD 09
Grupp
Group G
Gelezinis Vilkas
HK Zibeni
Hockey in heart
HS Kurbads
Grupp
Group H
Dynamo Karelia
HS Riga 2009 Gold
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2009
Pardaugava
Klass
U-11
Grupp
Group A
HS Kurbads
Jurmalas SS
Pardaugava 09
Sweden SHD 08
Grupp
Group B
HK Zibeni 1
Hunters HC
Speed Hockey League
Tordon Orange
Grupp
Group C
BHC 37
Czech Star Team
Finland SHD 08
Team Hockey Talents
Grupp
Group D
Dragons de Rouen
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
HS Riga
Kryzhinka Kyiv
Grupp
Group E
Flempan Flyers
Jokers Academy U11
Marupe HS/Balti
Pardaugava 08
Grupp
Group F
Future Star 08
HC Vipers Red
HK Zibeni 2
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Grupp
Group G
Fenix2008
Marupe HS/Zali
Tordon Black
Viru Sputnik
Grupp
Group H
AHW Sport Rebel
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Ogre Juniors
PSK Narva 2008
Klass
U-12 AAA
Grupp
Group A
Blues Blue
Fenix Kaliningrad
Gelezinis Vilkas
HK Himik Novopolotsk 2007
HS Riga 08
Tordon Black
Grupp
Group B
HC Lida 2007
HK Dmitrov 2007
HS Riga 07
Kryzhinka Kyiv
North Sweden Hockey Academy
Team Hockey Talents
Grupp
Group C
Amber Star
HC Ocelari Trinec
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
SC Minsk
Tordon Orange
White Bears
Grupp
Group D
Dnepr 2007
Future Stars
HK Neman 2007
Ogre Juniors
Team 21
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Klass
U-12 AA
Grupp
Group A
HS Marupe
Jurmalas SS
Pardaugava 07
Wolf P07 Black
Grupp
Group B
Diskos Yellow Stars
Mogo 07
SC Minsk 2008
Tukums
Grupp
Group C
Blues White
Diskos Red Stars
HS Kurbads
HS Riga
Grupp
Group D
HK Red Star 2007
HK Zibeni
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Wolf P07 Orange
Grupp
Group E
Diskos Yellow Stars
HS Marupe
Mogo 07
Pardaugava 07
Grupp
Group F
Diskos Red Stars
HK Red Star 2007
HK Zibeni
HS Kurbads
Grupp
Group G
Jurmalas SS
SC Minsk 2008
Tukums
Wolf P07 Black
Grupp
Group H
Blues White
HS Riga
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Wolf P07 Orange
Klass
U-13
Grupp
Group A
HCT Young Lions
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Jokerit - 2
Tordon Black
Grupp
Group B
HJK White
Pardaugava 06
Team TRUE Sweden
Valerenga IF
Grupp
Group C
Diskos D2 - 06 Yellow
Future Star
HK Broceni
Sdusshor 2006
Grupp
Group D
CPH Panthers
Diskos D2 - 06 Red
HMS Slovakia 2006
Pardaugava
Grupp
Group E
HJK Blue
Salute Germany Select
Tordon Orange
World Stars Academy
Grupp
Group F
HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Karhu - Kissat Cats
Ogre Juniors
Grupp
Group G
Geneve - Servette HC
HS Riga
Jokerit - 1
Kremenchuk - 2006
Grupp
Group H
Gelezinis Vilkas
HS Riga 2007
Karhu - Kissat Bears
Team Hockey Talents
Grupp
Group J
Jokerit - 2
Pardaugava 06
Team TRUE Sweden
Tordon Black
Grupp
Group K
Future Star
HMS Slovakia 2006
Pardaugava
Sdusshor 2006
Grupp
Group L
HK Gladiators Trnava
Ogre Juniors
Tordon Orange
World Stars Academy
Grupp
Group M
Gelezinis Vilkas
HS Riga
HS Riga 2007
Jokerit - 1
Grupp
Group N
HCT Young Lions
HJK White
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Valerenga IF
Grupp
Group O
CPH Panthers
Diskos D2 - 06 Red
Diskos D2 - 06 Yellow
HK Broceni
Grupp
Group P
HJK Blue
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Karhu - Kissat Cats
Salute Germany Select
Grupp
Group R
Geneve - Servette HC
Karhu - Kissat Bears
Kremenchuk - 2006
Team Hockey Talents
Klass
U-14 AAA
Grupp
Group A
Helsinki HJK Blue
HS Riga 05
Pardaugava 06
SaiPa
Tordon Orange
Zurich Select
Grupp
Group B
EVU Red
HC Shahter Soligorsk
HS Kurbads
HS Riga 06
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
Grupp
Group C
Buffaloes
HC Neman
KJT Blue
Ogre Juniors
Tappara Black
Tordon Black
Grupp
Group D
BTA/Saulys
Helsinki HJK White
North Select (AAA)
Ozolnieki Juniors
Pardaugava 05
Tappara Blue
Klass
U-14 AA
Grupp
Group A
HC Panter
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2005
North Select
UJK P05
Grupp
Group B
JyKi 2005
SaiPa
Ski Ishockey
Tukums
Grupp
Group C
KJT White
Nivala Cowboys
Titaanit P05
Tverichi - 2005
Grupp
Group D
EVU White
HS Riga
Sdushor Minsk
TPS
Grupp
Group E
North Select
Ski Ishockey
Tukums
UJK P05
Grupp
Group F
EVU White
KJT White
Sdushor Minsk
Tverichi - 2005
Grupp
Group G
HC Panter
JyKi 2005
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2005
SaiPa
Grupp
Group H
HS Riga
Nivala Cowboys
Titaanit P05
TPS
Klass
U-15
Grupp
Group A
Ahmat/Karpat Akatemia
Future Star World Select
Pardaugava 04
Team Hungary U15
Grupp
Group B
Furuset Hockey
HS Kurbads
Istrebiteli
Tordon Black
Grupp
Group C
EHC Kloten Young Flyers
Gelezinis Vilkas
Nivala Cowboys 2004
Ozolnieki Juniors
Grupp
Group D
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
North Select
Pirati 05
TuTo2004
Grupp
Group E
Pardaugava 05
Soviet Wings
Team Hockey Talents
Team Pelimatkat
Grupp
Group F
HC Zelenograd
HCT Young Lions
HS Riga
Westcoast
Grupp
Group G
EHC Kloten Young Flyers
Istrebiteli
Ozolnieki Juniors
Pardaugava 04
Team Hungary U15
Tordon Black
Grupp
Group H
HS Riga
North Select
Soviet Wings
Team Pelimatkat
TuTo2004
Westcoast
Grupp
Group K
Ahmat/Karpat Akatemia
Furuset Hockey
Future Star World Select
Gelezinis Vilkas
HS Kurbads
Nivala Cowboys 2004
Grupp
Group L
HC Zelenograd
HCT Young Lions
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Pardaugava 05
Pirati 05
Team Hockey Talents
Klass
U-16
Grupp
Group A
Baltie Vilki
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Oliva
Spartak Moscow
Tordon Black
TuTo U16
Grupp
Group B
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
HK Kajakas
HS Riga
IHS/Pardaugava
Karhu - Kissat
Pirati
Grupp
Group C
Almtuna IS U16
EVHS
IHS/Prizma
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
Team Hockey Talents
TPS
Klass
U-20
Grupp
Group A
BLLG
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
HS Riga 01
Prizma
Grupp
Group B
Hunters
Select
Volvo
Zemgale RED
Grupp
Group C
AKO/Marupe
Everest
HS Riga 02
Ultramar
Grupp
Group D
Dutch Tigers
HC Vipers
Pardaugava
Zemgale WHITE
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad