Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Classes / Groups
Class
B10
Group
Group A
EKS08 White
HC Vipers Red
HK Zibeni
Pardaugava 3
Group
Group B
HK Ogre Juniors
Jurmalas SS
Sweden SHD 08
Team Hockey Talents 1
Group
Group C
EKS08 Blue
HC Vipers Black
HS Kurbads
Pardaugava 2
Group
Group D
HS Mogo 08
HS Riga 2009
Pyhajarven Pohti
Team Hockey Talents 2
Group
Group E
BHC37
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
Fenix 2008
Tordon White
Group
Group F
Giganty
Jelgavas Ledus sporta skola
Junost Minsk
Marupe HS Baltie
Group
Group G
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Marupe HS Zalie
Pardaugava 1
Tordon Orange
Group
Group H
Gelezinis vilkas 2008
HS Riga 2008 B
Keupa HT
Rebel Team Switzerland
Class
B11
Group
Group A
HK Ogre Juniors
Jokers Academy 2007
Kryzhinka
Lida 2007
Pardaugava 2
Team Hockey Talents
Tordon White
Group
Group B
Danish White Lions
HS Mogo 07
HS Riga 2007 A
Red Star 2007
SaiPa Yellow
Tordon Orange
Tukums
Group
Group C
Gelezinis vilkas 2007
HS Riga 2008
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Rebel Team Switzerland
SK Minsk
Sweden SHD U11
Team 21
Group
Group D
Czech Star Team
Dnepr 2007
HK Energetik
HS Riga 2007 B
Pardaugava 1
SaiPa Black
Tordon Black
Class
B12 AA
Group
Group A
Bobrov
HS Kurbads
HS Riga 2006B
Yantar-2
Group
Group B
Daugavpils BJSS
HJK Green Helsinki Hockey Club
Pardaugava B
Saulys/DKLRM
Group
Group C
HJK Black Helsinki Hockey Club
HS Riga 2007 A
Marupe HS/Zalie
Pelicans E1-06 Hollola
Group
Group D
HK Broceni
Marupe HS/Baltie
Red Devils
Sotkamon Kiekko P06
Group
Group E
HK Broceni
HS Riga 2006B
Pelicans E1-06 Hollola
Saulys/DKLRM
Group
Group F
HS Kurbads
HS Riga 2007 A
Pardaugava B
Red Devils
Group
Group G
Daugavpils BJSS
Marupe HS/Baltie
Marupe HS/Zalie
Yantar-2
Group
Group H
Bobrov
HJK Black Helsinki Hockey Club
HJK Green Helsinki Hockey Club
Sotkamon Kiekko P06
Class
B12 AAA
Group
Group A
Future Star Hockey Academy
HJK White Helsinki Hockey Club
Jokers Academy 2006
Pardaugava
Yunost
Group
Group B
HK Ogre Juniors
Moscow Spartak
Team Hockey Talents
Team Pelimatkat
Tordon 06 White
Group
Group C
HC Ocelari Trinec
HK Gomel 2006
HS Riga 2006
Pardaugava A
Tordon 06 Black
Group
Group D
Gelezinis Vilkas 2006
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon 06 Orange
Yantar
Group
Group E
Future Star Hockey Academy
Moscow Spartak
Pardaugava
Tordon 06 White
Group
Group F
HC Ocelari Trinec
HS Riga 2006
Tordon 06 Orange
Yantar
Group
Group G
HJK White Helsinki Hockey Club
HK Ogre Juniors
Jokers Academy 2006
Team Hockey Talents
Group
Group H
Gelezinis Vilkas 2006
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Pardaugava A
Tordon 06 Black
Group
Group I
HK Gomel 2006
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Pelimatkat
Yunost
Class
B13
Group
Group A
Bulldogs
Geneve Future
LKP 05
Pardaugava 1
Group
Group B
HC AZ Havirov
HC Nokia Black
HK Ogre Juniors
Tordon Orange
Group
Group C
HC Nokia Orange
HS Riga 2005
Olympic Hopes
Valerenga Hockey
Group
Group D
Ilves Black
Pajala Hockey Club
Pardaugava 2
Russichi
Group
Group E
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
HS Kurbads
South of Sweden Kings
Team Hockey Talents
Group
Group F
HS Kurbads 05
HS Riga Lions
Kiekko-Vantaa White
Tordon Black
Group
Group G
European Hockey Academy '06
Ilves White
Ozo Stars U13
Tordon White
Group
Group H
HCT Young Lions U13
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Kiekko-Vantaa Blue
North Select
Class
B14 AA
Group
Group A
HCK Salamat Blue
KJT Black
Nordic Hockey Black
Saulys/BTA
Group
Group B
HPK04 Black
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
Pelicans04 White 2
SKA Gazprombank
Group
Group C
Diskos P04 div.2
HCK Salamat White
Pardaugava 2.div
Pelicans04 White 1
Group
Group D
Hasle - Loren
Hedemora SK
KJT White
Nordic Hockey Gold
Group
Group E
HCK Salamat Blue
HCK Salamat White
Hedemora SK
SKA Gazprombank
Group
Group F
Diskos P04 div.2
Hasle - Loren
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
Saulys/BTA
Group
Group G
HPK04 Black
KJT White
Nordic Hockey Black
Pardaugava 2.div
Group
Group H
KJT Black
Nordic Hockey Gold
Pelicans04 White 1
Pelicans04 White 2
Class
B14 AAA
Group
Group A
Czech Stars Team
HC Istrebiteli
HK Kurbads
Pardaugava 1.div
Rebel Team Switzerland
Tordon White
Group
Group B
Future Stars 2004
HS Riga 2004
Ikavit Moscow 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Pelimatkat
West Coast
Group
Group C
Dinamo Riga
European Hockey Academy '05
HPK04 Orange
SAGA 2004 Riga
Scandinavian Vikings
Tordon Orange
Group
Group D
Gelezinis Vilkas 2004
HK Ogre Juniors
KJT Blue
Ozo Stars U14
Team Hockey Talents
Tordon Black
Class
B15
Group
Group A
Guldmedshytte SK
IHS/Pardaugava
KKP/K-Laser C2-03
SKA Silver Lions 2003
Team Hockey Talents
Tordon White
Group
Group B
Brynas IF
HK Ogre Juniors
Hunters/Ljk C2 03
Kloten Young Flyers
Marupe
Oliva
Group
Group C
Easttown HC
Gelezinis Vilkas 2003
HC Fribourg Gotteron
HS Riga 2003
Tordon Orange
TPS U15
Group
Group D
Diskos P03
IHS/Prizma
Team Hungary U15
Tordon Black
Tverichi
Zurich Lions
Class
B16
Group
Group A
Centr2002
HK Ogre Juniors
HS Riga 2002
KalPa C Akatemia
U16 Gentofte Stars
Group
Group B
Armada Odintsovo
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Leki-75
Marupe
Tromso Hockey U16
Group
Group C
HC Everest
Himik 2002
Hokeja Skola PERKONS
IHS Pardaugava
Kiekko-Vantaa
Tordon
Group
Group D
Armada Odintsovo
HS Riga 2002
IHS Pardaugava
Group
Group E
Centr2002
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Kiekko-Vantaa
Group
Group F
HK Ogre Juniors
Marupe
Tordon
Group
Group G
Himik 2002
Leki-75
U16 Gentofte Stars
Group
Group H
HC Everest
Hokeja Skola PERKONS
KalPa C Akatemia
Tromso Hockey U16
Class
B20
Group
Group A
HC Ultramar
HS Riga
Pardaugava 1
Spanga IS
Sunne IK
Group
Group B
HK Venta 2002
IFK Osteraker Vikings Hockey
Pardaugava 2
Valmiera
Volvo
Group
Group C
HC Ultramar
HK Venta 2002
HS Riga
Pardaugava 2
Sunne IK
Volvo
Group
Group D
IFK Osteraker Vikings Hockey
Pardaugava 1
Spanga IS
Valmiera
Class
U12
Group
Group G
HJK Helsinki
Jokers Academy 2006
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad