Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Luciacupen
Wattholma IF
,
Fotball
Uppsala
Uppsala
Fotball
9 - 11 dec 2016
Senior
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Luciacupen
LuciaCUpen
Luciacupen
Luciacupen
Luciacupen
Luciacupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Intersport
Klasser / Grupper
Klasse
Herrar
Gruppe
HA
IFK Uppsala
Palestinska FF
UNIK 2
Uppsala Kurd 1
Gruppe
HB
Armeniska United FK
Storvreta IK
Sunnersta AIF
UNIK 1
Gruppe
HC
Bålsta Sanering FC
IFK Viksjö
SK Iron
Wattholma IF
Gruppe
HD
Bollstanäs SK
Morgongåva SK
Parsian IF
Procyon BK
Gruppe
HE
Flogsta FC
Knivsta IK
Uppsala Kurd 2
Vaksala SK
Gruppe
HF
Frösunda SK
IF VP
Rimbo IF
Åkersberga BK
Gruppe
HK1
Palestinska FF
Procyon BK
Rimbo IF
Uppsala Kurd 1
Gruppesponsor:
Intersport
Gruppe
HK2
Bollstanäs SK
IFK Uppsala
UNIK 1
Wattholma IF
Gruppesponsor:
Mendtech Bilservice
Gruppe
HÅ1
Bollstanäs SK
Frösunda SK
Knivsta IK
Uppsala Kurd 1
Gruppesponsor:
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Gruppe
HÅ2
IFK Viksjö
Parsian IF
Procyon BK
UNIK 1
Gruppesponsor:
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Gruppe
HÅ3
IF VP
Palestinska FF
Sunnersta AIF
Wattholma IF
Gruppesponsor:
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Gruppe
HÅ4
Flogsta FC
IFK Uppsala
Rimbo IF
Uppsala Kurd 2
Gruppesponsor:
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Klasse
Damer
Gruppe
DA
Danmarks IF 1
GUSK 1
Lagunda AIK
Ängby SK
Gruppe
DB
Lindingö FK
Rosersbergs IK
Vaksala SK
Östhammar SK
Gruppe
DC
Bälinge 1
Danmarks IF 2
Enköping SK
Rimbo IF
Gruppe
DD
GUSK 2
IF VP
Täby FK
Upsala IF
Gruppe
DE
Bälinge 2
IK Sirius
Knivsta IK
Östervåla IF
Gruppe
DK1
Bälinge 2
Enköping SK
GUSK 1
IK Sirius
Gruppe
DK2
Danmarks IF 1
GUSK 2
Lindingö FK
Täby FK
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad