Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Luciacupen
Wattholma IF
,
Soccer
Uppsala
Uppsala
Soccer
9 - 11 dec 2016
Senior
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Luciacupen
LuciaCUpen
Luciacupen
Luciacupen
Luciacupen
Luciacupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Classes / Groups
Class
Herrar
Group
HA
IFK Uppsala
Palestinska FF
UNIK 2
Uppsala Kurd 1
Group
HB
Armeniska United FK
Storvreta IK
Sunnersta AIF
UNIK 1
Group
HC
Bålsta Sanering FC
IFK Viksjö
SK Iron
Wattholma IF
Group
HD
Bollstanäs SK
Morgongåva SK
Parsian IF
Procyon BK
Group
HE
Flogsta FC
Knivsta IK
Uppsala Kurd 2
Vaksala SK
Group
HF
Frösunda SK
IF VP
Rimbo IF
Åkersberga BK
Group
HK1
Palestinska FF
Procyon BK
Rimbo IF
Uppsala Kurd 1
Group sponsor:
Intersport
Group
HK2
Bollstanäs SK
IFK Uppsala
UNIK 1
Wattholma IF
Group sponsor:
Mendtech Bilservice
Group
HÅ1
Bollstanäs SK
Frösunda SK
Knivsta IK
Uppsala Kurd 1
Group sponsor:
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Group
HÅ2
IFK Viksjö
Parsian IF
Procyon BK
UNIK 1
Group sponsor:
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Group
HÅ3
IF VP
Palestinska FF
Sunnersta AIF
Wattholma IF
Group sponsor:
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Group
HÅ4
Flogsta FC
IFK Uppsala
Rimbo IF
Uppsala Kurd 2
Group sponsor:
Storvreta Plattsättning AB
Class
Damer
Group
DA
Danmarks IF 1
GUSK 1
Lagunda AIK
Ängby SK
Group
DB
Lindingö FK
Rosersbergs IK
Vaksala SK
Östhammar SK
Group
DC
Bälinge 1
Danmarks IF 2
Enköping SK
Rimbo IF
Group
DD
GUSK 2
IF VP
Täby FK
Upsala IF
Group
DE
Bälinge 2
IK Sirius
Knivsta IK
Östervåla IF
Group
DK1
Bälinge 2
Enköping SK
GUSK 1
IK Sirius
Group
DK2
Danmarks IF 1
GUSK 2
Lindingö FK
Täby FK
Intersport
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad