Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Paradiscupen 2017
Örnsköldsvik Innebandy
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
4 - 8 jan 2017
Pojkar & Flickor 2001-2008
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Open Sky Floorball
Öviksserien
Öviksserien
Vårcupen
Paradiscupen
Paradiscupen 2018
Paradiscupen 2017
Paradiscupen 2016
Paradiscupen 2015
Paradiscupen 2014
Paradiscupen 2012/2013
Paradiscupen 2012
Paradiscupen 2011
Paradiscupen 2010
Paradiscupen 2009
Paradiscupen 2008
Paradiscupen 2007
Paradiscupen 2006
Paradiscupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Klasser / Grupper
Klasse
F01/02
Gruppe
F01/02-A
Gammelstads IF
GUIF/Hörnefors
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Insjöns BK
Röbäcks IF
Gruppe
F01/02-B
IBK Boden
Jemtland IB
Sävar IK
Team Kalix IB
Örnsköldsvik IB
Klasse
F03
Gruppe
F03-A
Ankarsvik BK Svart
Holmsund City IBC
Söderhamns IBF
Team Kalix IB
Gruppe
F03-B
KFUM/SSK
Vindelns IF
Öjebyns IBF Blå
Örnsköldsvik IB
Gruppe
F03-C
GUIF
Nätra IBK
Sandåkerns SK
Öjebyns IBF Vit
Gruppe
F03-D
Ankarsvik BK Vit
Ersboda SK
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
IBK Luleå
Klasse
F04
Gruppe
F04-A
GUIF Svart
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
IBF Dalen
Sandåkerns SK
Örnsköldsvik IB
Gruppe
F04-B
GUIF Vit
Jäbo IK
Täfteå IK
Umeå City IBF
Klasse
F05
Gruppe
F05-A
GUIF
GUIF Tomtebo
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
IBF Dalen
Jäbo IK
Moälvens IBK
Nätra IBK
Obbola IK
Skellefteå IBK
Sundsvall IBF Haga
Sundsvall IBF Södermalm
Sävar IK
Örnsköldsvik IB
Klasse
P05
Gruppe
P05-A
GUIF Svart
GUIF Vit
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Hissjö SK
IBF Dalen
IBK Sundsvall
Klockarbergets BK
Moälvens IBK
Sandåkerns SK
Skellefteå IBK
Skellefteå IBK Svart
Skellefteå IBK Vit
Sävar IK
Umeå City IBF Blå
Örnsköldsvik IB
Klasse
P03
Gruppe
P03-A
Ankarsvik BK
Holmsund City IBC
IBK Luleå
Öjebyns IBF
Gruppe
P03-B
Gammelstads IF
Moälvens IBK
Sävar IK
Örnsköldsvik IB
Klasse
F06
Gruppe
F06-A
Ankarsvik BK Svart
Ankarsvik BK Vit
Ersboda SK
GUIF
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Hissjö SK
IBF Dalen
IBK Härnösand
Moälvens IBK
Nätra IBK
Sandåkerns SK
Spöland Vännäs IF
Sundsvall IBF Nord
Sundsvall IBF Södermalm
Sävar IK
Timrå IBC Röd
Timrå IBC Svart
Örnsköldsvik IB
Klasse
F07/08
Gruppe
F07/08-A
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Hissjö SK
Jäbo IK Rosa
Jäbo IK Svart
Moälvens IBK
Umeå City IBF
Örnsköldsvik IB Röd
Örnsköldsvik IB Svart
Klasse
P02
Gruppe
P02-A
GUIF Vit
Hörnefors IF
Krokom IB
Röbäcks IF
Öjebyns IBF
Gruppe
P02-B
Jemtland IB
Skellefteå IBK/SIBS
Sundsvall City IBC
Sävar IK
Örnsköldsvik IB
Klasse
P04
Gruppe
P04-A
GUIF
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit
IBK Sundsvall
KAIF
Gruppe
P04-B
FBC Lo
Holmsund City IBC
Moälvens IBK
Team Thorengruppen SK
Gruppe
P04-C
IBF Dalen
Nätra IBK
Timrå IBC
Umeå City IBF
Gruppe
P04-D
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå
Klockarbergets BK
Spöland Vännäs IF
Öjebyns IBF
Klasse
P06
Gruppe
P06-A
Ankarsvik BK Svart
Ankarsvik BK Vit
Ersboda SK
Granlo BK Röd
Granlo BK Svart
GUIF
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Holmsund City IBC
IBF Dalen
Jemtland IB
Nätra IBK
Sandåkerns SK Röd
Sandåkerns SK Vit
Spöland Vännäs IF Svart
Spöland Vännäs IF Vit
Timrå IBC Röd
Timrå IBC Svart
Umeå City IBF Blå
Umeå City IBF Blå Norr
Umeå City IBF Vit
Örnsköldsvik IB
Klasse
P07/08
Gruppe
P07/08-A
Ankarsvik BK
Ankarsvik BK 08
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå 08
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit 08
Jäbo IK
Moälvens IBK
Moälvens IBK 08
Nätra IBK
Umeå City IBF
Örnsköldsvik IB 08
Örnsköldsvik IB Röd
Örnsköldsvik IB Svart
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad