Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
Malungs IF
,
Футбол
MALUNG
MALUNG
Футбол
1 - 3 jul 2016
9-15 år
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Возрастная группа
P14
Подгруппа
P 14 gr 1
Ekshärads BK
Hertzöga BK
IK Arvika Röd
Malungs IF
Спонсор подгруппы:
Malungs Elnät
Подгруппа
P 14 gr 2
Bråtens IK
IK Arvika Blå
Norrstrands IF
Skattkärrs IF
Skogsbo-Avesta IF
Спонсор подгруппы:
Normarks
Спонсор возрастной подгруппы:
Malungs Elnät och Normarks
Возрастная группа
P12/13
Подгруппа
P 12/13 gr 1
Filipstads FF Vit
Forshaga IF
IK Viking
Stensätra IF
Tillberga IK
Спонсор подгруппы:
Färgbröderna
Подгруппа
P 12/13 gr 2
Degerfors IF Ung. Röd
Ekshärads BK
Falu BS
Filipstads FF Blå
Skogsbo-Avesta IF
Спонсор подгруппы:
PWC
Подгруппа
P 12/13 gr 3
Degerfors IF Ung. Vit
FBK Karlstad
Högbo AIK
IFK Ås
Orsa IF
Спонсор подгруппы:
Malungs Järn & Bygg
Спонсор возрастной подгруппы:
Färbröderna, pwc, Malungs Bygg o Järn
Возрастная группа
P11
Подгруппа
P 11
Dingtuna GIF Svart
Dingtuna GIF Vit
Filipstads FF
Hälsinggårdens AIK
IFK Mora
Malungs IF
Sollerö IF
Tillberga IK
Спонсор подгруппы:
Fixarnas Buss i Malung
Спонсор возрастной подгруппы:
Fixarnas Buss i Malung
Возрастная группа
P10
Подгруппа
P 10
Högboda IF
Malungs IF
Sollerö IF
Спонсор подгруппы:
Karelius & Co Charkprodukter
Спонсор возрастной подгруппы:
Karelius och Co
Возрастная группа
F14/15
Подгруппа
F 14/15
Guldsmedshyttan/Linde/Nora
Gullspångs IF
Linde/Nora/GSBK
Mallbackens IF
Malungs IF
Спонсор подгруппы:
BIOS
Спонсор возрастной подгруппы:
BIOS
Возрастная группа
F12/13
Подгруппа
F 12/13 gr 1
Bälinge IF svart
Falu BS
Filipstads FF
Hedesunda IF
Slottsbrons IF
Спонсор подгруппы:
ICA Supermarket i Malung
Подгруппа
F 12/13 gr 2
Bälinge IF gul
Hälsinggårdens AIK
IF Kil
IFK Mora
Valbo FF
Спонсор подгруппы:
CCM Hockey
Спонсор возрастной подгруппы:
ICA Supermarket och CCM Hockey
Возрастная группа
F10/11
Подгруппа
F 10/11
Fagerås BK
Filipstads FF
IF Brommapojkarna
Malungs IF 1
Malungs IF 2
S/S Lima
Sollerö IF
Tillberga IK 1
Tillberga IK 2
Спонсор подгруппы:
Mafo Entrprenad AB
Спонсор возрастной подгруппы:
Mafo Entreprenad AB
Возрастная группа
P9
No Groups!
There are currently no groups in this class.
Возрастная группа
F9
No Groups!
There are currently no groups in this class.
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad