Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
26 - 28 apr 2013
U-10 & U-11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Classes / Groups
Class
U-10
Group
U-10A
Blues EKS Ferdies
H.K. Bulldogs
H.K. Kajakas
Pardaugava03
Vityaz Podolsk 1
Group
U-10B
Blues EKS Mortys
H.K. Vitebsk
Jelgavas LSS
Pardaugava04
Vityaz Podolsk 2
Group
U-10C
Grad
H.S. Riga
H.T. Forward
Neman Grodno
Riga 2
Group
U-10D
Gelezinis Vilkas
H.C. Vipers-Jeti
Junost Minsk
Ledovay Drugina
Perkons
Group
U-10E
H.C. Vipers-Jeti
H.K. Kajakas
Pardaugava04
Riga 2
Class
U-11
Group
U-11A
ISKRA
Lokomotiv
Pardaugava02
Red Wings
Viru Sputnik
Group
U-11B
H.T. Forward
Jelgavas LSS
Jokers IHA
Legacy Stars02
Group
U-11C
H.C. Sputnik Miass
H.S. Riga
Neva
TPS
Group
U-11D
Amber Star
HC Drozdetsky
Perkons
Uplakers
Group
U-11E
H.C. Sputnik Miass
HC Drozdetsky
ISKRA
Jelgavas LSS
Group
U-11F
Legacy Stars02
Lokomotiv
Perkons
TPS
Group
U-11G
H.T. Forward
Neva
Viru Sputnik
Group
U-11H
Amber Star
Jokers IHA
Pardaugava02
Group
U-11K
H.S. Riga
Red Wings
Uplakers
Group
U-11L
H.S. Riga
H.T. Forward
Jokers IHA
Group
U-11M
Neva
Pardaugava02
Uplakers
Group
U-11N
Amber Star
Red Wings
Viru Sputnik
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad