Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Malungs IF
,
Fotball
Malung
Malung
Fotball
26 - 28 jun 2015
9-15 år
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Klasser / Grupper
Klasse
P 9
Gruppe
Grupp P 9
Dala-Järna IK 1
Dala-Järna IK 2
Högboda IF
Malungs IF Grön
Malungs IF Röd
Surahammar FK Svart
Surahammar FK Vit
Gruppesponsor:
Bullsjöns Camping och Bad
Klasse
P 10
Gruppe
P 10
Dingtuna GIF
Hälsingårdens AIK
IFK Mora
Malungs IF
Tillberga IK
Gruppesponsor:
CCM Hockey
Klasse
P 11
Gruppe
P 11
Dingtuna GIF
Filipstads FF
Hertzöga BK Grön
Hertzöga BK Gul
IFK Mora Blå
IFK Mora Vit
Tillberga IK
Gruppesponsor:
Fixarnas Buss i Malung
Klasse
P 12-13
Gruppe
P 12/13 1
Alsike IF
Degerfors IF Ungdom
Hälsinggårdens AIK
Norrstrands IF
Sandvikens IF Röd
Gruppesponsor:
Färgbröderna
Gruppe
P 12/13 2
Ekshärads BK
Forsbacka IK
Hertzöga BK Grön
IK Sätra
Malungs IF
Gruppesponsor:
PWC
Gruppe
P 12/13 3
Filipstads FF
Hertzöga BK
Norrby SK
Sandvikens IF Vit
Sollerö IF
Gruppesponsor:
Malungs Järn & Bygg
Gruppe
P 12/13 4
Hertzöga BK Gul
Karlskoga SK
Krylbo IF
Skattkärrs IF
Strömsbro IF
Gruppesponsor:
BIOS
Klasse
P 14
Gruppe
P 14 1
Degerfors IF Ungdom
Drammen BK
Malungs IF
Norrby SK
Tillberga IK
Gruppesponsor:
Malungs Elnät
Gruppe
P 14 2
Falu BS
Nordmarks IF
Skultuna IS
Vålerenga IF
Gruppesponsor:
Normarks
Klasse
F 10
Gruppe
Grupp F 10
Fagerås BK
IFK Grängesberg FK
Malungs IF
S/S Lima
Sollerö IF
Öna SK
Gruppesponsor:
Karelius & Co Charkprodukter
Klasse
F 12-13
Gruppe
F 12/13 2
Gullspångs IF
Hertzöga BK Gul
Nordmarks IF
S/S Lima
Västanviks AIF
Gruppesponsor:
Mafo Entrprenad AB
Gruppe
F 12/13 1
Filipstads FF F-03/04
Guldsmedshytte Stråssa BK
Hertzöga BK Grön
Leksands IF FK
Malungs IF
Gruppesponsor:
ICA Supermarket i Malung
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad