Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Malungs IF
,
Fotbal
Malung
Malung
Fotbal
26 - 28 jun 2015
9-15 år
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kategorie / Skupiny
Kategorie
P 9
Skupina
Grupp P 9
Dala-Järna IK 1
Dala-Järna IK 2
Högboda IF
Malungs IF Grön
Malungs IF Röd
Surahammar FK Svart
Surahammar FK Vit
Sponzor skupiny:
Bullsjöns Camping och Bad
Kategorie
P 10
Skupina
P 10
Dingtuna GIF
Hälsingårdens AIK
IFK Mora
Malungs IF
Tillberga IK
Sponzor skupiny:
CCM Hockey
Kategorie
P 11
Skupina
P 11
Dingtuna GIF
Filipstads FF
Hertzöga BK Grön
Hertzöga BK Gul
IFK Mora Blå
IFK Mora Vit
Tillberga IK
Sponzor skupiny:
Fixarnas Buss i Malung
Kategorie
P 12-13
Skupina
P 12/13 1
Alsike IF
Degerfors IF Ungdom
Hälsinggårdens AIK
Norrstrands IF
Sandvikens IF Röd
Sponzor skupiny:
Färgbröderna
Skupina
P 12/13 2
Ekshärads BK
Forsbacka IK
Hertzöga BK Grön
IK Sätra
Malungs IF
Sponzor skupiny:
PWC
Skupina
P 12/13 3
Filipstads FF
Hertzöga BK
Norrby SK
Sandvikens IF Vit
Sollerö IF
Sponzor skupiny:
Malungs Järn & Bygg
Skupina
P 12/13 4
Hertzöga BK Gul
Karlskoga SK
Krylbo IF
Skattkärrs IF
Strömsbro IF
Sponzor skupiny:
BIOS
Kategorie
P 14
Skupina
P 14 1
Degerfors IF Ungdom
Drammen BK
Malungs IF
Norrby SK
Tillberga IK
Sponzor skupiny:
Malungs Elnät
Skupina
P 14 2
Falu BS
Nordmarks IF
Skultuna IS
Vålerenga IF
Sponzor skupiny:
Normarks
Kategorie
F 10
Skupina
Grupp F 10
Fagerås BK
IFK Grängesberg FK
Malungs IF
S/S Lima
Sollerö IF
Öna SK
Sponzor skupiny:
Karelius & Co Charkprodukter
Kategorie
F 12-13
Skupina
F 12/13 2
Gullspångs IF
Hertzöga BK Gul
Nordmarks IF
S/S Lima
Västanviks AIF
Sponzor skupiny:
Mafo Entrprenad AB
Skupina
F 12/13 1
Filipstads FF F-03/04
Guldsmedshytte Stråssa BK
Hertzöga BK Grön
Leksands IF FK
Malungs IF
Sponzor skupiny:
ICA Supermarket i Malung
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad