05.03.2011
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
09:30
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
|
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
|
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
vs
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
4
-
7
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
09:30
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
|
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
|
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
vs
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
09:30
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
|
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
|
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
vs
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
12
-
2
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
13:00
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
|
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
|
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
vs
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
3
-
11
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
13:00
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
|
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
|
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
vs
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
0
-
10
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
13:00
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
|
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
|
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
vs
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
8
-
7
OT
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
15:30
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
|
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
|
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
vs
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
9
-
8
OT
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
15:30
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
|
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
|
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
vs
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
9
-
3
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
15:30
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
|
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
|
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
vs
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
9
-
3
|
|
06.03.2011
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
09:30
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
|
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
|
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
vs
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
5
-
10
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
09:30
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
|
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
|
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
vs
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
4
-
5
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
09:30
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
|
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
|
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
vs
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
8
-
3
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
13:00
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
|
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
|
2 B4:CKS/Lars Mårtensson
vs
2 A3:HCK/Team Rodebrand
2
-
6
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
13:00
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
|
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
|
2 A6:SCK/Perssons Pack
vs
2 A7:CKS/Urban Warberg
5
-
8
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Div. 2 Uppflyttning
|
13:00
|
Svall
tmp
|
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
|
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
|
2 B6:CKS/Bertil Åström
vs
2 B1:HCK/Team Castrix
2
-
11
|
|