27-11-2010
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Leksand/Halvarsson
4
-
6
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
10
-
7
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
9
-
6
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
9
-
7
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
8
-
7
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Karlstad/Gran
7
-
4
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Djursholm/Olby
2
-
5
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Falun/Choong
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Falun/Choong
9
-
6
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
12
-
8
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
9
-
3
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Karlstad/Gran
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
6
-
5
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
7
-
6
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
2
-
9
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
8
-
2
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
11
-
10
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
6
-
7
|
|
28-11-2010
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
11
-
0
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
4
-
7
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
3
-
9
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
10
-
3
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
vs
Leksand/Halvarsson
7
-
2
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
4
-
9
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Karlstad/Gran
vs
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
10
-
4
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
7
-
4
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Falun/Choong
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
vs
Falun/Choong
7
-
6
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Karlstad/Gran
6
-
2
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
8
-
4
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
10
-
7
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
4
-
10
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
3
-
12
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Borlänge
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
6
-
4
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
4
-
11
|
|
14-01-2011
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
7
-
4
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
7
-
10
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
9
-
8
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Karlstad/Gran
vs
Djursholm/Olby
6
-
5
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
vs
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
4
-
6
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
8
-
7
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
7
-
12
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
7
-
6
|
|
15-01-2011
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
12
-
1
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
5
-
7
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
7
-
8
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
5
-
7
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
8
-
5
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
4
-
9
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
4
-
10
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Karlstad/Gran
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
11
-
7
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
5
-
8
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
vs
Leksand/Halvarsson
3
-
6
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
9
-
6
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
6
-
7
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
vs
Karlstad/Gran
5
-
8
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Falun/Choong
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Falun/Choong
6
-
8
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
7
-
4
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Djursholm/Olby
9
-
2
|
|
16-01-2011
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Karlstad/Gran
1
-
6
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
12
-
6
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Leksand/Halvarsson
5
-
7
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
7
-
5
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
7
-
10
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
2
-
12
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Falun/Choong
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Falun/Choong
6
-
7
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
4
-
9
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
7
-
5
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
4
-
6
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
4
-
10
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
7
-
3
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
8
-
3
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
9
-
4
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
4
-
9
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Karlstad/Gran
6
-
7
|
|
18-02-2011
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
8
-
7
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
vs
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
9
-
10
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Djursholm/Olby
2
-
10
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
4
-
7
|
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Karlstad/Gran
4
-
7
|
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
5
-
10
|
|
7
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Falun/Choong
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Falun/Choong
3
-
6
|
|
8
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
9
-
10
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Leksand/Halvarsson
6
-
3
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Karlstad/Gran
8
-
7
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Falun/Choong
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Falun/Choong
8
-
3
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
6
-
4
|
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
9
-
7
|
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
6
-
3
|
|
7
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
7
-
9
|
|
8
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
4
-
7
|
|
19-02-2011
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
8
-
7
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
6
-
10
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
8
-
9
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
5
-
6
|
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
9
-
4
|
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Leksand/Halvarsson
7
-
2
|
|
7
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
4
-
5
|
|
8
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Falun/Choong
|
Karlstad/Gran
vs
Falun/Choong
9
-
7
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
7
-
8
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Djursholm/Olby
7
-
6
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Karlstad/Gran
1
-
10
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
5
-
4
|
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
9
-
4
|
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
7
-
4
|
|
7
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
vs
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
8
-
9
|
|
8
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
5
-
12
|
|
20-02-2011
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
2
-
10
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
13
-
6
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
vs
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
9
-
8
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
vs
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
8
-
3
|
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Karlstad/Gran
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
1
-
10
|
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
9
-
8
|
|
7
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
12
-
3
|
|
8
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Djursholm/Olby
5
-
6
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Leksand/Halvarsson
8
-
0
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
7
-
1
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Falun/Choong
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Falun/Choong
7
-
8
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Karlstad/Gran
8
-
10
|
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
8
-
2
|
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
9
-
1
|
|
7
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
8
-
7
|
|
8
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
6
-
7
|
|