27.09.2013
|
1
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
17:30
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Stavanger 1
|
Lillehammer
|
Stavanger 1
vs
Lillehammer
7
-
2
|
|
3
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
18:30
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Skedsmo
|
Holmen
|
Skedsmo
vs
Holmen
10
-
4
|
|
5
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
20:00
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Storhamar Gul
|
Sparta Blå
|
Storhamar Gul
vs
Sparta Blå
2
-
3
|
|
28.09.2013
|
7
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
07:30
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Storhamar Gul
|
Stavanger 1
|
Storhamar Gul
vs
Stavanger 1
9
-
3
|
|
9
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
08:30
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Sparta Blå
|
Lillehammer
|
Sparta Blå
vs
Lillehammer
7
-
0
|
|
11
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
09:45
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Skedsmo
|
Manglerud Star
|
Skedsmo
vs
Manglerud Star
5
-
3
|
|
13
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
10:45
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Storhamar Gul
|
Lillehammer
|
Storhamar Gul
vs
Lillehammer
8
-
2
|
|
15
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
12:00
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Sparta Blå
|
Holmen
|
Sparta Blå
vs
Holmen
8
-
5
|
|
17
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
13:00
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Stavanger 1
|
Manglerud Star
|
Stavanger 1
vs
Manglerud Star
5
-
2
|
|
19
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
14:15
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Storhamar Gul
|
Skedsmo
|
Storhamar Gul
vs
Skedsmo
2
-
3
|
|
21
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
15:15
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Sparta Blå
|
Stavanger 1
|
Sparta Blå
vs
Stavanger 1
8
-
1
|
|
24
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
17:00
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Holmen
|
Manglerud Star
|
Holmen
vs
Manglerud Star
0
-
3
|
|
26
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
18:00
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Sparta Blå
|
Skedsmo
|
Sparta Blå
vs
Skedsmo
3
-
4
|
|
28
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
19:15
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Storhamar Gul
|
Holmen
|
Storhamar Gul
vs
Holmen
11
-
2
|
|
30
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
20:15
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Lillehammer
|
Manglerud Star
|
Lillehammer
vs
Manglerud Star
2
-
5
|
|
29.09.2013
|
31
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
07:45
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Holmen
|
Lillehammer
|
Holmen
vs
Lillehammer
3
-
4
|
|
33
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
08:45
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Stavanger 1
|
Skedsmo
|
Stavanger 1
vs
Skedsmo
3
-
3
|
|
36
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
11:00
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Storhamar Gul
|
Manglerud Star
|
Storhamar Gul
vs
Manglerud Star
3
-
6
|
|
38
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
12:00
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Stavanger 1
|
Holmen
|
Stavanger 1
vs
Holmen
7
-
6
|
|
40
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
13:15
|
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
|
Sparta Blå
|
Manglerud Star
|
Sparta Blå
vs
Manglerud Star
5
-
0
|
|
41
|
U11
Gruppe A
|
13:45
|
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
|
Lillehammer
|
Skedsmo
|
Lillehammer
vs
Skedsmo
1
-
3
|
|