Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Fredrik Modin Cup
Njurunda Sportklubb
,
Lední hokej
Njurunda
Njurunda
Lední hokej
28 - 29 okt 2023
U11
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Fredrik Modin Cup
Erica Udén Johansson Hockey Cup
ÖSA-Cup
Henrik Z cup
TIRAB CUP
Erik Gustafsson Cup
Hockeyfestivalen 2024
Hockeyfestivalen 2024
Januari hockey games
Erica Udén Johansson cup
Fredrik Modin Cup
Sundsvalls grävteknik cup
Henrik Z cup
Fredrik Modin cup
Sebastian Lauritzen Cup
Udén Johansson/Modin cupen
Proof Electro Hockeyfestival
Njurunda Hockeyfestival team 15
Januari Hockey Games
Erica Uden Johansson Cup
Erik Gustafsson Cup
Henrik Zetterberg Cup
Mars Hockey Games
Fredrik Modin cup
Sebastian Lauritzen
Njurunda Hockeyfestival
Erica Uden Johansson Cup U11
Erica Uden Johansson Cup U10
Erik Gustafsson Cup Hockey
Henrik Zetterberg Cup
Fredrik Modin Cup (INSTÄLLD)
Sebastian Laruitzen hockeycup
Njurunda Hockeyfestival
Januari Hockey Games
Erik Gustafsson Cup 2020 INSTÄLLD
Henrik Zetterberg Cup U12
Fredrik Modin Hockey cup U11
Sebastian Lauritzen cup
Njurunda Hockeyfestival
Njurunda Hockeyfestival
Januari Hockey Games
Erica Udén Johansson cup U10
Erica Udén Johansson U11
Erik Gustafsson Cup 2019
Henrik Zetterberg
Fredrik Modin cup U11
Sebastian Lauritzen cup U10
Januari Hockey Games
Erica Udén Johansson cup U11
Erica Udén Johansson Cup
Erik Gustafsson cup 2018
Henrik Zetterberg Cup
Fredrik Modin Cup
Sebastian Lauritzen cup
Citybil hockeyfestival U9
ELLEXTRE Januari Hockey Games
Erica Udén Johansson
Erica Udén Johansson cup
Erik Gustafsson cup
Henrik Zetterberg cup
Fredrik Modin cup
Sebastian Lauritzen Cup
Januari Hockey games
Erica uden Johansson U11
Erica Uden Johansson U10
Stanley cup 2016
Erik Gustafsson cup
Henrik Zetterberg cup
Fredrik Modin Cup
Sebastian Lauritzen cup
Erik Gustafsson Cup
Erica Udèn Johansson U10
Erica Udèn Johansson U11
Stanley cup
Fredrik Modin Cup
Sebastian Lauritzén Cup
Udén Johansson cup u10
Udén Johansson cup U11
Vårcupen
Fredrik Modin Cup
Henrik Zetterberg Cup
NSK GAME DAY
Fredrik Modin Cup
Njurunda Hockey Festival 2013
Henrik Zetterberg Cup
Ica Cupen
Försäsongs camp/cup 98
Fredrik Modin Cup
Fredrik Modin Cup
Henrik Zetterberg Cup 2012
Fredrik Modin Cup
Fredrik Modin CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Skupina Grupp 1
Select
Kategorie U11
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Njurunda Sportklubb
Neukazovat tabulky
Utkání
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
28.10.2023
1
U11
Grupp 1
08:30
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Njurunda SK Lag 1
Njurunda SK Lag 3
Njurunda SK Lag 1 vs Njurunda SK Lag 3
3
U11
Grupp 1
09:15
Plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
Timrå IK Lag 1
Skutskär SK Lag 1
Timrå IK Lag 1 vs Skutskär SK Lag 1
5
U11
Grupp 1
11:15
Plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
Falu IF Lag 1
Brynäs IF Lag 1
Falu IF Lag 1 vs Brynäs IF Lag 1
7
U11
Grupp 1
12:00
Plan 1
Omgång
4
tmp
Njurunda SK Lag 1
Timrå IK Lag 1
Njurunda SK Lag 1 vs Timrå IK Lag 1
9
U11
Grupp 1
13:15
Plan 1
Omgång
5
tmp
Njurunda SK Lag 3
Falu IF Lag 1
Njurunda SK Lag 3 vs Falu IF Lag 1
11
U11
Grupp 1
14:00
Plan 1
Omgång
6
tmp
Skutskär SK Lag 1
Brynäs IF Lag 1
Skutskär SK Lag 1 vs Brynäs IF Lag 1
13
U11
Grupp 1
15:15
Plan 1
Omgång
7
tmp
Njurunda SK Lag 3
Timrå IK Lag 1
Njurunda SK Lag 3 vs Timrå IK Lag 1
15
U11
Grupp 1
16:00
Plan 1
Omgång
8
tmp
Njurunda SK Lag 1
Brynäs IF Lag 1
Njurunda SK Lag 1 vs Brynäs IF Lag 1
17
U11
Grupp 1
17:15
Plan 1
Omgång
9
tmp
Skutskär SK Lag 1
Falu IF Lag 1
Skutskär SK Lag 1 vs Falu IF Lag 1
29.10.2023
19
U11
Grupp 1
08:00
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Brynäs IF Lag 1
Njurunda SK Lag 3
Brynäs IF Lag 1 vs Njurunda SK Lag 3
21
U11
Grupp 1
08:45
Plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
Njurunda SK Lag 1
Skutskär SK Lag 1
Njurunda SK Lag 1 vs Skutskär SK Lag 1
23
U11
Grupp 1
11:00
Plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
Timrå IK Lag 1
Falu IF Lag 1
Timrå IK Lag 1 vs Falu IF Lag 1
25
U11
Grupp 1
11:45
Plan 1
Omgång
4
tmp
Njurunda SK Lag 3
Skutskär SK Lag 1
Njurunda SK Lag 3 vs Skutskär SK Lag 1
27
U11
Grupp 1
13:00
Plan 1
Omgång
5
tmp
Brynäs IF Lag 1
Timrå IK Lag 1
Brynäs IF Lag 1 vs Timrå IK Lag 1
29
U11
Grupp 1
13:45
Plan 1
Omgång
6
tmp
Njurunda SK Lag 1
Falu IF Lag 1
Njurunda SK Lag 1 vs Falu IF Lag 1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad