Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
XL-BYGG Ludvika U10 Cup Team-13
Ludvika Hockey Lightning
,
Icehockey
Ludvika
Ludvika
Icehockey
4 mar 2023
u 10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ludvika U12 Cup
NSJ Entreprenad AB Cup U10
Bauer höstlovscup
Ludvika Hockey U12 Cup
XL-BYGG Ludvika U10 Cup Team-13
Ludvika Stadshotell Cup
Swedbank cup
Swedbank Cup
Ludvika Hockey Cup
Lightnings höstcup
KYLSLAGET CUP
Ludvika Lightnings U12 cup
Minirinkscupen
Minirinkscupen
Mellandagscupen
U10 Cup
Rex Hotell Cup
Ludvika cupen
Ludvika Hockey U-12 Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Group Serie 2
Select
Class Ludvika cup u10
Serie 1
Serie 2
Serie 3
Serie 4
Serie 5
Ludvika Hockey Lightning
has selected to hide the information, for examle due to policies regarding the youngest classes.
Games
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/4/2023
7
A-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
09:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Eskilstuna Linden HC
Falu IF 1
Eskilstuna Linden HC vs Falu IF 1
8
B-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
09:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Huddinge IK
Trångsunds IF 1
Huddinge IK vs Trångsunds IF 1
9
C-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
09:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Flemingsberg IK 2
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
Flemingsberg IK 2 vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
10
A-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
10:00
Omgång
4
tmp
Huddinge IK
Flemingsberg IK 2
Huddinge IK vs Flemingsberg IK 2
11
B-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
10:00
Omgång
4
tmp
Eskilstuna Linden HC
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
Eskilstuna Linden HC vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
12
C-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
10:00
Omgång
4
tmp
Trångsunds IF 1
Falu IF 1
Trångsunds IF 1 vs Falu IF 1
19
A-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
12:00
Omgång
7
tmp
Huddinge IK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
Huddinge IK vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
20
B-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
12:00
Omgång
7
tmp
Falu IF 1
Flemingsberg IK 2
Falu IF 1 vs Flemingsberg IK 2
21
C-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
12:00
Omgång
7
tmp
Eskilstuna Linden HC
Trångsunds IF 1
Eskilstuna Linden HC vs Trångsunds IF 1
22
A-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
13:00
Omgång
8
tmp
Falu IF 1
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
Falu IF 1 vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
23
B-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
13:00
Omgång
8
tmp
Trångsunds IF 1
Flemingsberg IK 2
Trångsunds IF 1 vs Flemingsberg IK 2
24
C-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
13:00
Omgång
8
tmp
Huddinge IK
Eskilstuna Linden HC
Huddinge IK vs Eskilstuna Linden HC
25
A-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
13:30
Omgång
9
tmp
Flemingsberg IK 2
Eskilstuna Linden HC
Flemingsberg IK 2 vs Eskilstuna Linden HC
26
B-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
13:30
Omgång
9
tmp
Falu IF 1
Huddinge IK
Falu IF 1 vs Huddinge IK
27
C-plan
Ludvika cup u10
Serie 2
13:30
Omgång
9
tmp
Trångsunds IF 1
Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
Trångsunds IF 1 vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK 2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad